LČ orientēšanās ar slēpēm vid.

SK Brīvnieki Silciems 30.01.04


Resultlist per Class

S12| S14| S16| S18| S20| S21| 
S40| S45| S50| S60| S70| V12|
V14| V16| V18| V20| V21| V35|
V40| V45| V50| V55| V60| V65|

Resultlist S12

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Dadzīte,Agnese                  Madonas BJSS                   :17:53  
 2	Čamane,Zane                     Madonas BJSS                   :17:59  
 3	Ikauniece,Eva                   Madonas BJSS                   :18:07  
 4	Peilāne,Māra                    Kāpa/RRBJSS                    :24:12  
 5	Ambrazaite,Vesta                OSK Sakas                      :31:11  
 6	Kreitūze,Klinta                 Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :54:31  
 7	Buža,Ilze                       Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :54:33  
 8	Strazdiņa,Līva                  Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :54:56  
  

Resultlist S14

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Skraustiņa,Sintija              Madonas BJSS                   :23:22  
 2	Bendika,Baiba                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :37:13  
 2	Buža,Dace                       Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :37:13  
 4	Cīrule,Zane                     ZVOC-VBJSS                     :37:14  
 5	Puriņa,Anna                     Kāpa/Laimīte                   :38:07  
 6	Kuzminova,Olga                  Stiga OK                       :50:39  
 7	Kaskur,Nadja                    Stiga OK                      1:04:55  
 DSQ	Bērziņa,Astrīda                 Madonas BJSS                           
  

Resultlist S16

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Lūsa,Vieda                      Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :30:54  
 2	Čurkste,Laila                   Madonas BJSS                   :36:41  
 3	Eriņa,Līga                      Madonas BJSS                   :36:48  
 4	Mihailova,Krista                Auseklis - LSPA                :37:49  
 5	Vīķe,Laura                      Kāpa/RRBJSS                    :44:26  
 6	Evelone,Līga                    Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :47:20  
 7	Zvejniece,Laura                 Ogre                          1:00:32  
  

Resultlist S18

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Purviņa,Ineta                   Madonas BJSS                   :41:17  
 2	Medne,Zane                      Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :42:25  
 3	Skraustiņa,Anete                Madonas BJSS                   :42:45  
 4	Šūpulniece,Līga                 Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :55:59  
  

Resultlist S20

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Bērziņa,Una                     Madonas BJSS                   :41:14  
 2	Meļihova,Olga                   Stiga OK                       :44:21  
 3	Kokina,Kristīne                 Purva Bridējs OK               :45:50  
 4	Brālīte,Elīna                   Madonas BJSS                   :55:14  
 DSQ	Renekopa,Inga                   Madonas BJSS                   :54:11  
  

Resultlist S21

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Klauža,Laima                    SK Brīvnieki                   :39:17  
 2	Gaidele,Inta                    Stiga OK                       :39:50  
 3	Zobena,Dina                     Purva Bridējs OK               :42:04  
 4	Smila,Baiba                     Auseklis - LSPA                :42:08  
 5	Veita,Kristīne                  Purva Bridējs OK               :47:02  
 6	Kauķe,Inese                     Sk Briksnis                    :54:31  
 7	Lazdiņa,Inese                   Auseklis - LSPA                :55:59  
 8	Dilba,Inga                      Auseklis - LSPA               1:00:10  
 9	Kuzmina,Kitija                  Auseklis - LSPA               1:09:31  
 10	Līgate,Ilze                     Purva Bridējs OK              1:09:46  
 11	Alberta,Benita                  Auseklis - LSPA               1:15:10  
 DSQ	Brūvere,Iveta                   Viga OK                                
  

Resultlist S40

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Zariņa,Baiba                    Viga OK                        :47:25  
 2	Zariņa,Līga                     Viga OK                        :54:31  
  

Resultlist S45

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Holcmane,Iveta                  Ogre                           :50:03  
 2	Kosmačeva,Tamāra                Kāpa/RRBJSS                    :51:33  
 3	Alksne,Aija                     Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :54:11  
  

Resultlist S50

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Lebedoka,Gunta                  Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :37:41  
 2	Āriņa,Antra                     Ind.                          1:18:04  
  

Resultlist S60

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Zvirgzde,Jūlija                 Seniors                        :47:54  
  

Resultlist S70

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Austriņš,Aina                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :48:44  
  

Resultlist V12

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Sārs,Jānis                      Madonas BJSS                   :17:59  
 2	Raize,Nauris                    Madonas BJSS                   :18:00  
 3	Stankevicius,Vilius             OK Takas                       :18:07  
 4	Zvirbulis,Mikus                 Ogre                           :18:22  
 5	Neimanis,Nauris                 Ogre                           :19:52  
 6	Rozenbergs,Toms                 Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :22:24  
 7	Priedītis,Edgars                Ogre                           :22:49  
 8	Dišlers,Dāvis                   Auseklis - LSPA                :23:16  
 9	Rozenbergs,Mārtiņš              Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :23:52  
 10	Zālītis,Toms                    ZVOC-VBJSS                     :27:55  
 11	Gulbis,Artūrs                   ZVOC-VBJSS                     :28:05  
 12	Magone,Kristaps                 Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :30:29  
 13	Puzulis,Alvis                   ZVOC-VBJSS                     :35:00  
  

Resultlist V14

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Kivlenieks,Raivo                Ogre                           :31:53  
 2	Raize,Jānis                     Madonas BJSS                   :32:03  
 3	Bernāns,Jānis                   Madonas BJSS                   :32:06  
 4	Āriņš,Armands                   RSP                            :36:44  
 5	Sārs,Dāvis                      Madonas BJSS                   :36:51  
 6	Gusarovs,Aleksejs               Madonas BJSS                   :37:13  
 7	Ogorodņikovs,Kārlis             Madonas BJSS                   :37:43  
 8	Ūdris,Mārcis                    Kāpa/RRBJSS                    :41:36  
 9	Āriņš,Arnolds                   RSP                            :53:57  
 10	Ķibilds,Juris                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :54:26  
 11	Magone,Dairis                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB             1:02:38  
 12	Vīksne,Didzis                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB             1:12:28  
 DSQ	Šreibers,Kristaps               Madonas BJSS                  1:04:40  
 DSQ	Ģērmanis/Grava,Rolands          Kāpa/RRBJSS                   1:20:00  
  

Resultlist V16

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Sparāns,Edgars                  Ogre                           :24:51  
 2	Cimers,Gints                    Madonas BJSS                   :29:14  
 3	Peciura,Justinas                FORTUNAS                       :32:28  
 4	Ziemelis,Ivars                  Ogre                           :32:33  
 5	Gruduls,Ivo                     Madonas BJSS                   :32:36  
 6	Bērziņš,Mikus                   Madonas BJSS                   :32:42  
 7	Gaiķis,Edgars                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :32:46  
 7	Jubelis,Andris                  Madonas BJSS                   :32:46  
 9	Priedītis,Mārcis                Ogre                           :33:17  
 10	Laveiķis,Andis                  Kāpa/RRBJSS                    :34:23  
 11	Mihailovs,Kalvis                Auseklis - LSPA                :36:37  
 12	Macionis,Justas                 ORIENS                         :37:32  
 13	Jurgelāns,Ģirts                 Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :37:38  
 14	Rekuņenko,Artjoms               Madonas BJSS                   :37:40  
 15	Iļjins,Aleksandrs               Madonas BJSS                   :38:10  
 16	Dišlers,Kārlis                  Auseklis - LSPA                :39:07  
 17	Ūdris,Emīls                     Kāpa/RRBJSS                    :41:41  
 18	Krastiņš,Mikus                  Kāpa/Laimīte                   :41:51  
 19	Vilkauskas,Tomass               OSK Sakas                      :45:29  
 20	Drozds,Ainārs                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :46:34  
 21	Kalsnavs,Kaspars                RSP                            :50:40  
 22	Žagata,Zemgus                   Auseklis - LSPA                :55:33  
 23	Lebedoks,Juris                  Meridiāns-CPSS-CB             1:04:28  
  

Resultlist V18

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Grigorjevs,Aleksandrs           Stiga OK                       :32:53  
 2	Bernāns,Edgars                  Madonas BJSS                   :34:02  
 3	Matisāns,Mārcis                 Madonas BJSS                   :34:39  
 4	Boroņenko,Dmitrijs              Stiga OK                       :38:15  
 5	Aleliunas,Vilius                ORIENS                         :39:09  
 6	Čurkste,Arvis                   Madonas BJSS                   :39:57  
 7	Sārs,Mārtiņš                    Madonas BJSS                   :40:00  
 8	Caics,Gatis                     Kāpa/Laimīte                   :40:39  
 9	Bērziņš,Normunds                Madonas BJSS                   :45:21  
 10	Līsmanis,Mārtiņš                RSP                            :46:52  
 11	Jansons,Māris                   RSP                            :49:51  
 12	Klāsons,Vilnis                  Ogre                           :51:30  
 13	Saliņš,Oskars                   Madonas BJSS                   :53:47  
 14	Gruduls,Jānis                   Madonas BJSS                   :55:49  
 15	Meirāns,Jānis                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :56:52  
 16	Linde,Ģirts                     Ind.                          1:51:22  
  

Resultlist V20

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Lejiņš,Lauris                   Madonas BJSS                   :45:41  
 2	Linde,Mārtiņš                   Viga OK                        :50:19  
 3	Liubartas,Arturas               OK Takas                       :51:50  
 4	Davidovs,Vadims                 Stiga OK                       :51:57  
 5	Saltums,Arnis                   Madonas BJSS                   :52:39  
 6	Jansons,Artis                   Viga OK                        :52:42  
 7	Andrasiunas,Petras              OSK Kaukas                     :53:36  
 8	Jubelis,Gints                   Madonas BJSS                   :53:42  
 9	Jaudzems,Kristaps               Saldus OK                      :56:10  
 10	Lārmanis,Nauris                 Madonas BJSS                  1:18:23  
  

Resultlist V21

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Ļeščovs,Viktors                 Stiga OK                       :57:49  
 2	Andrejevs,Dmitrijs              Stiga OK                       :58:08  
 3	Svajunas,Ambrazas               Kāpa OK                        :58:18  
 4	Sirmais,Mārtiņš                 Madonas BJSS                   :59:41  
 5	Grīnbergs,Artūrs                UP                             :59:48  
 6	Veits,Toms                      Purva Bridējs OK              1:00:13  
 7	Rudzītis,Rolands                Madonas BJSS                  1:00:38  
 8	Žagars,Ivars                    Purva Bridējs OK              1:01:14  
 9	Ikaunieks,Gunārs                Madonas BJSS                  1:03:10  
 10	Lejiņš,Aivis                    Madonas BJSS                  1:04:40  
 11	Peilāns,Edgars                  Kāpa/RrSic                    1:04:46  
 12	Peilāns,Jānis                   Kāpa/RrSic                    1:04:51  
 13	Grende,Ants                     UP                            1:06:16  
 14	Putniņš,Reinis                  Kāpa/RrSic                    1:06:23  
 15	Ziļ,Aleksandrs                  Stiga OK                      1:07:24  
 16	Masilionis,Remigijus            FORTUNAS                      1:07:28  
 17	Saunorius,Dainoras              OSK Sakas                     1:08:11  
 18	Dēliņš,Kaspars                  Ind.                          1:09:02  
 18	Lebedoks,Ēriks                  Kāpa/RrSic                    1:09:02  
 20	Januskevicius,Regimantas        FORTUNAS                      1:09:43  
 21	Sproģis,Jevgēņijs               Saldus OK                     1:11:22  
 22	Veģeris,Ainārs                  Meridiāns-CPSS-CB             1:12:00  
 23	Backys,Rolandas                 FORTUNAS                      1:13:16  
 24	Freimanis,Māris                 Auseklis - LSPA               1:13:46  
 25	Zobens,Reinis                   Purva Bridējs OK              1:17:59  
 26	Berķis,Gatis                    Auseklis - LSPA               1:19:17  
 27	Visockas,Arturas                OSK Sakas                     1:19:50  
 28	Bacys,Vidmantas                 OSK Sakas                     1:26:01  
 29	Strazdiņš,Andris                Purva Bridējs OK              1:30:00  
 30	Stūris,Agris                    Saldus OK                     1:36:09  
 31	Jurgaitis,Vaidas                OSK Sakas                     1:37:06  
 32	Osis,Kārlis                     Kāpa/RrSic                    1:37:31  
 33	Stonis,Alvis                    Auseklis - LSPA               1:39:51  
 34	Turks,Verners                   Viga OK                       1:45:05  
 35	Kleins,Jānis                    Saldus OK                     1:51:17  
 36	Ozols,Agris                     Saldus OK                     2:00:24  
 DSQ	Dubrovskis,Dagnis               LLU                            :50:42  
 DSQ	Bisenieks,Māris                 Purva Bridējs OK              1:14:00  
 DSQ	Rieksts/Riekstiņš,Raitis        LLU                           1:42:53  
  

Resultlist V35

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Mankuss,Guntars                 Saldus OK                      :54:40  
 2	Ostups,Juris                    Kāpa/RrSic                     :56:44  
 3	Taskunas,Robertas               OK Takas                      1:04:37  
 4	Lapiņš,Raimonds                 SK Brīvnieki                  1:11:11  
 5	Peciura,Darius                  FORTUNAS                      1:14:54  
 6	Stabiņš,Māris                   ZVOC-VBJSS                    1:22:25  
 DSQ	Kestutis,Siudikas               OK Takas                       :40:47  
  

Resultlist V40

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Kokins,Juris                    Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :35:09  
 2	Grigorjevs,Nikolajs             Stiga OK                       :38:44  
 3	Mihailovs,Aivars                Auseklis - LSPA                :39:35  
 4	Kokorišs,Valdis                 Mona OK                        :40:30  
 5	Zariņš,Juris                    Viga OK                        :44:04  
 6	Veckalniņš,Māris                Madonas BJSS                   :49:47  
  

Resultlist V45

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Bričonoks,Paulis                Kāpa/RrSic                     :39:51  
 2	Limbēns,Ilmārs                  Sigulda                        :43:48  
 3	Laveiķis,Rolands                Kāpa OK                        :45:52  
 4	Grīnbergs,Aivars                ZVOC-VBJSS                     :49:11  
 5	Ķūrens,Vilnis                   Madonas BJSS                  1:06:44  
  

Resultlist V50

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Gaidelis,Jānis                  Stiga OK                       :34:19  
 2	Bērziņš,Ilmārs                  Ind.                           :42:20  
 3	Slaviņš,Rodrigo                 BALTA                          :45:01  
 4	Lapiņš,Aldis                    ZVOC-VBJSS                     :51:11  
  

Resultlist V55

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Zvirgzds,Juris                  Seniors                        :39:23  
 2	Āriņš,Andrejs                   Ind.                          1:01:23  
  

Resultlist V60

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Mālkalnietis,Māris              SK Brīvnieki                   :29:05  
 2	Kalniņš,Jānis                   Sēlijas Mežs                   :37:49  
  

Resultlist V65

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Kojalovičs,Staņislavs           Seniors                       1:16:49  


01.02.04 18:17:28 eTiming Version 1.3.5 Emit as