LČ orientēšanās ar slēpēm garā

SK Brīvnieki Silciems 31.01.04


Resultlist per Class

S12| S14| S16| S18| S20| S21| 
S40| S45| S50| S60| S70| V12|
V14| V16| V18| V20| V21| V35|
V40| V45| V50| V55| V60| V65|

Resultlist S12

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Dadzīte,Agnese                  Madonas BJSS                   :25:56  
 2	Ikauniece,Eva                   Madonas BJSS                   :28:38  
 3	Čamane,Zane                     Madonas BJSS                   :31:47  
 4	Buža,Ilze                       Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :31:48  
 5	Strazdiņa,Līva                  Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :32:24  
 6	Kreitūze,Klinta                 Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :35:07  
 7	Ambrazaite,Vesta                OSK Sakas                      :37:42  
 8	Baroniņa,Agnese                 Kāpa/RRBJSS                    :46:36  
 9	Peilāne,Māra                    Kāpa/RRBJSS                    :48:20  
 10	Kūlīte,Astra                    Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :53:48  
  

Resultlist S14

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Skraustiņa,Sintija              Madonas BJSS                   :25:01  
 2	Buža,Dace                       Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :30:22  
 3	Bērziņa,Astrīda                 Madonas BJSS                   :30:50  
 4	Puriņa,Anna                     Kāpa/Laimīte                   :30:57  
 5	Cīrule,Zane                     ZVOC-VBJSS                     :34:54  
 6	Bendika,Baiba                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :35:26  
 7	Nāgele,Ieva                     Kāpa/RRBJSS                    :39:46  
 8	Kuzminova,Olga                  Stiga OK                       :46:52  
 9	Kaskur,Nadja                    Stiga OK                       :57:19  
  

Resultlist S16

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Lūsa,Vieda                      Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :36:22  
 2	Mihailova,Krista                Auseklis - LSPA                :36:33  
 3	Eriņa,Līga                      Madonas BJSS                   :38:01  
 4	Vīķe,Laura                      Kāpa/RRBJSS                    :44:35  
 5	Čurkste,Laila                   Madonas BJSS                   :45:18  
 6	Evelone,Līga                    Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :47:14  
 7	Zvejniece,Laura                 Ogre                           :56:32  
  

Resultlist S18

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Purviņa,Ineta                   Madonas BJSS                   :49:19  
 2	Puriņa,Ieva                     RSP                            :57:44  
 3	Šūpulniece,Līga                 Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :59:56  
 4	Skraustiņa,Anete                Madonas BJSS                  1:00:31  
 5	Lukašūna,Ieva                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB             1:17:09  
  

Resultlist S20

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Bērziņa,Una                     Madonas BJSS                   :45:19  
 2	Kokina,Kristīne                 Purva Bridējs OK               :52:13  
 3	Brālīte,Elīna                   Madonas BJSS                   :58:31  
 DSQ	Meļihova,Olga                   Stiga OK                       :57:15  
  

Resultlist S21

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Klauža,Laima                    SK Brīvnieki                   :56:52  
 2	Brūvere,Iveta                   Viga OK                        :59:00  
 3	Gaidele,Inta                    Stiga OK                      1:00:06  
 4	Veita,Kristīne                  Purva Bridējs OK              1:05:02  
 5	Smila,Baiba                     Auseklis - LSPA               1:05:16  
 6	Blanka,Līga                     Kāpa OK                       1:12:41  
 7	Žilko,Sandra                    Sk Briksnis                   1:13:33  
 8	Krūmiņa,Linda                   Sk Briksnis                   1:16:27  
 9	Ozola,Baiba                     Mona OK                       1:17:38  
 10	Kauķe,Inese                     Sk Briksnis                   1:19:21  
 11	Kuzmina,Kitija                  Auseklis - LSPA               1:20:47  
 12	Veģere,Ieva                     Viga OK                       1:22:47  
 13	Lazdiņa,Inese                   Auseklis - LSPA               1:27:27  
 14	Dilba,Inga                      Auseklis - LSPA               1:38:39  
  

Resultlist S40

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Pīlābere,Agrita                 Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :41:39  
 2	Siliņa,Ineta                    Mona OK                        :44:11  
 3	Zariņa,Baiba                    Viga OK                        :46:17  
 4	Zariņa,Līga                     Viga OK                        :50:33  
 5	Kasakovska,Anita                Viga OK                        :51:31  
  

Resultlist S45

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Holcmane,Iveta                  Ogre                           :43:24  
 2	Kosmačeva,Tamāra                Kāpa/RRBJSS                    :52:33  
 3	Alksne,Aija                     Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :54:35  
  

Resultlist S50

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Lebedoka,Gunta                  Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :34:30  
 2	Linde,Ināra                     SK Brīvnieki                   :51:33  
 DSQ	Kukka,Ruta                      Kāpa/RrSic                     :55:02  
  

Resultlist S60

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Zvirgzde,Jūlija                 Seniors                       1:04:12  
  

Resultlist S70

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Austriņš,Aina                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB             1:05:05  
  

Resultlist V12

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Stankevicius,Vilius             Vilnius Sietynas               :20:13  
 2	Neimanis,Nauris                 Ogre                           :26:34  
 3	Zvirbulis,Mikus                 Ogre                           :27:12  
 4	Raize,Nauris                    Madonas BJSS                   :28:04  
 5	Sārs,Jānis                      Madonas BJSS                   :30:49  
 6	Rozenbergs,Toms                 Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :31:59  
 7	Rozenbergs,Mārtiņš              Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :35:53  
 8	Priedītis,Edgars                Ogre                           :36:00  
 9	Magone,Kristaps                 Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :40:48  
 10	Gulbis,Artūrs                   ZVOC-VBJSS                     :47:54  
 11	Zālītis,Toms                    ZVOC-VBJSS                     :48:45  
 12	Krastiņš,Ģirts                  Ogre                           :48:51  
 13	Dišlers,Dāvis                   Auseklis - LSPA                :49:42  
 14	Siliņš,Pauls                    Mona OK                        :52:10  
 DNS	Skudiķis,Krists                 Ogre                                   
  

Resultlist V14

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Kivlenieks,Raivo                Ogre                           :30:36  
 2	Bernāns,Jānis                   Madonas BJSS                   :35:23  
 3	Sārs,Dāvis                      Madonas BJSS                   :37:22  
 4	Strēlnieks,Valters              Ogre                           :41:41  
 5	Ūdris,Mārcis                    Kāpa/RRBJSS                    :42:26  
 6	Gusarovs,Aleksejs               Madonas BJSS                   :48:39  
 7	Raize,Jānis                     Madonas BJSS                   :50:45  
 8	Ķibilds,Juris                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :54:51  
 9	Ozols,Mārtiņš                   Mona OK                       1:06:36  
 10	Magone,Dairis                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB             1:08:29  
 11	Šreibers,Kristaps               Madonas BJSS                  1:16:12  
 12	Ogorodņikovs,Kārlis             Madonas BJSS                  1:19:59  
 13	Ģērmanis/Grava,Rolands          Kāpa/RRBJSS                   1:24:02  
  

Resultlist V16

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Sparāns,Edgars                  Ogre                           :33:40  
 2	Jubelis,Andris                  Madonas BJSS                   :35:56  
 3	Cimers,Gints                    Madonas BJSS                   :37:48  
 4	Ziemelis,Ivars                  Ogre                           :38:31  
 5	Peciura,Justinas                FORTUNAS                       :38:34  
 6	Priedītis,Mārcis                Ogre                           :40:06  
 7	Jurgelāns,Ģirts                 Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :40:09  
 8	Bērziņš,Mikus                   Madonas BJSS                   :41:21  
 9	Gruduls,Ivo                     Madonas BJSS                   :42:06  
 10	Laveiķis,Andis                  Kāpa/RRBJSS                    :42:23  
 11	Macionis,Justas                 ORIENS                         :46:52  
 12	Vilkauskas,Tomass               OSK Sakas                      :47:28  
 13	Gaiķis,Edgars                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :48:09  
 14	Rekuņenko,Artjoms               Madonas BJSS                   :50:13  
 15	Mihailovs,Kalvis                Auseklis - LSPA                :51:40  
 16	Ūdris,Emīls                     Kāpa/RRBJSS                    :52:51  
 17	Puriņš,Mārtiņš                  RSP                            :54:08  
 18	Dišlers,Kārlis                  Auseklis - LSPA                :54:46  
 19	Lebedoks,Juris                  Meridiāns-CPSS-CB             1:07:29  
 20	Iļjins,Aleksandrs               Madonas BJSS                  1:16:04  
 DSQ	Drozds,Ainārs                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :41:15  
 DSQ	Žagata,Zemgus                   Auseklis - LSPA                :48:39  
  

Resultlist V18

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Grigorjevs,Aleksandrs           Stiga OK                       :49:15  
 2	Bernāns,Edgars                  Madonas BJSS                   :51:54  
 3	Matisāns,Mārcis                 Madonas BJSS                   :53:32  
 4	Boroņenko,Dmitrijs              Stiga OK                       :58:34  
 5	Sārs,Mārtiņš                    Madonas BJSS                  1:00:11  
 6	Caics,Gatis                     Kāpa/Laimīte                  1:00:58  
 7	Jansons,Māris                   RSP                           1:02:27  
 8	Bērziņš,Normunds                Madonas BJSS                  1:04:17  
 9	Čurkste,Arvis                   Madonas BJSS                  1:05:47  
 10	Klāsons,Vilnis                  Ogre                          1:15:09  
 11	Linde,Ģirts                     Ind.                          2:39:28  
 DSQ	Meirāns,Jānis                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :44:40  
 DSQ	Aleliunas,Vilius                ORIENS                         :53:29  
  

Resultlist V20

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Peilāns,Jānis                   Kāpa/RrSic                     :56:10  
 2	Lejiņš,Lauris                   Madonas BJSS                   :58:03  
 3	Linde,Mārtiņš                   Viga OK                       1:01:08  
 4	Lebedoks,Ēriks                  Kāpa/RrSic                    1:02:15  
 5	Andrasiunas,Petras              OSK Kaukas                    1:04:05  
 6	Sakalauskas,Saulius             Vilnius Sietynas              1:07:41  
 7	Saltums,Arnis                   Madonas BJSS                  1:07:44  
 8	Jaudzems,Kristaps               Saldus OK                     1:08:06  
 9	Jubelis,Gints                   Madonas BJSS                  1:09:03  
 10	Jansons,Artis                   Viga OK                       1:09:38  
  

Resultlist V21

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Andrejevs,Dmitrijs              Stiga OK                      1:21:09  
 2	Svajunas,Ambrazas               Kāpa OK                       1:21:42  
 3	Grīnbergs,Artūrs                UP                            1:23:07  
 4	Ļeščovs,Viktors                 Stiga OK                      1:23:34  
 5	Veits,Toms                      Purva Bridējs OK              1:25:20  
 6	Ziļ,Aleksandrs                  Stiga OK                      1:25:29  
 7	Žagars,Ivars                    Purva Bridējs OK              1:26:49  
 8	Dēliņš,Kaspars                  Ind.                          1:28:45  
 9	Lejiņš,Aivis                    Madonas BJSS                  1:29:07  
 10	Grende,Ants                     UP                            1:29:10  
 11	Backys,Rolandas                 FORTUNAS                      1:29:22  
 12	Peilāns,Edgars                  Kāpa/RrSic                    1:30:34  
 13	Krūmiņš,Jānis                   Sk Briksnis                   1:31:40  
 14	Sirmais,Mārtiņš                 Madonas BJSS                  1:32:11  
 15	Veģeris,Ainārs                  Meridiāns-CPSS-CB             1:32:32  
 16	Masilionis,Remigijus            FORTUNAS                      1:33:43  
 17	Putniņš,Reinis                  Kāpa/RrSic                    1:34:42  
 18	Saunorius,Dainoras              OSK Sakas                     1:34:45  
 19	Bisenieks,Māris                 Purva Bridējs OK              1:36:59  
 20	Januskevicius,Regimantas        FORTUNAS                      1:39:54  
 21	Čerjaks,Kaspars                 Purva Bridējs OK              1:39:56  
 22	Šmitiņš,Guntars                 Purva Bridējs OK              1:40:13  
 23	Zērnis,Oskars                   Saldus OK                     1:40:16  
 24	Krastiņš,Jurģis                 Viga OK                       1:40:43  
 25	Freimanis,Māris                 Auseklis - LSPA               1:45:54  
 26	Berķis,Gatis                    Auseklis - LSPA               1:49:44  
 27	Visockas,Arturas                OSK Sakas                     1:54:02  
 28	Bacys,Vidmantas                 OSK Sakas                     1:58:28  
 29	Sproģis,Jevgēņijs               Saldus OK                     2:04:21  
 30	Strazdiņš,Andris                Purva Bridējs OK              2:12:05  
 31	Kleins,Jānis                    Saldus OK                     2:12:57  
 32	Jurgaitis,Vaidas                OSK Sakas                     2:16:48  
 33	Stūris,Agris                    Saldus OK                     2:17:25  
 34	Dubrovskis,Dagnis               LLU                           2:24:40  
 35	Turks,Verners                   Viga OK                       2:26:08  
 36	Tamužs,Kristaps                 Auseklis - LSPA               2:27:28  
 37	Valtass,Ivars                   Saldus OK                     2:36:55  
 38	Janovs,Andis                    Ind.                          2:42:47  
 39	Dzērve,Jānis                    Auseklis - LSPA               2:55:47  
 40	Ozols,Agris                     Saldus OK                     3:03:13  
 DSQ	Ikaunieks,Gunārs                Madonas BJSS                  1:05:33  
 DSQ	Dāvidsons,Ilmārs                UP                            1:12:42  
 DSQ	Rieksts/Riekstiņš,Raitis        LLU                           1:44:49  
 DSQ	Kokins,Aigars                   Purva Bridējs OK              1:58:01  
  

Resultlist V35

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Ostups,Juris                    Kāpa/RrSic                    1:08:00  
 2	Mankuss,Guntars                 Saldus OK                     1:09:07  
 3	Ivbulis,Arnis                   Viga OK                       1:15:03  
 4	Kojalovičs,Kaspars              Viga OK                       1:20:19  
 5	Stabiņš,Māris                   ZVOC-VBJSS                    1:54:08  
 DSQ	Taskunas,Robertas               Vilnius Sietynas              1:18:54  
 DSQ	Peciura,Darius                  FORTUNAS                      1:22:14  
 DSQ	Liniņš,Ģirts                    Viga OK                       1:54:20  
  

Resultlist V40

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Grigorjevs,Nikolajs             Stiga OK                       :44:02  
 2	Kokins,Juris                    Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :45:33  
 3	Mihailovs,Aivars                Auseklis - LSPA                :49:15  
 4	Bužs,Igors                      Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :52:10  
 5	Kokorišs,Valdis                 Mona OK                        :52:23  
 6	Zariņš,Juris                    Viga OK                        :56:53  
 7	Zariņš,Pēteris                  Mona OK                        :59:05  
 8	Nāgelis,Jānis                   Mona OK                       1:05:26  
 9	Zāģers,Aivars                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB             1:11:18  
  

Resultlist V45

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Bričonoks,Paulis                Kāpa/RrSic                     :49:47  
 2	Laveiķis,Rolands                Kāpa OK                       1:00:57  
 3	Grīnbergs,Aivars                ZVOC-VBJSS                    1:05:05  
 4	Ķūrens,Vilnis                   Madonas BJSS                  1:20:09  
  

Resultlist V50

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Limbēns,Ilmārs                  Sigulda                        :41:03  
 2	Gaidelis,Jānis                  Stiga OK                       :44:57  
 3	Bērziņš,Ilmārs                  Madonas BJSS                   :48:40  
 4	Alksnis,Uldis                   Meridiāns-CPSS-CB              :49:51  
 5	Lapiņš,Aldis                    ZVOC-VBJSS                     :49:55  
 6	Linde,Jānis                     SK Brīvnieki                   :55:27  
 7	Slaviņš,Rodrigo                 BALTA                          :59:04  
  

Resultlist V55

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Kukk,Volli                      Kāpa/RrSic                     :42:05  
 2	Zvirgzds,Juris                  Seniors                        :44:21  
  

Resultlist V60

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Novikovs,Pēteris                Seniors                        :39:11  
 2	Mālkalnietis,Māris              SK Brīvnieki                   :46:11  
 3	Kalniņš,Jānis                   Sēlijas Mežs                   :49:04  
  

Resultlist V65

Return
Place
Name
Klass
Rank
Time
 1	Kojalovičs,Staņislavs           Seniors                       1:09:56  


31.01.04 16:59:26 eTiming Version 1.3.5 Emit as