Kompass 18. kārta

Sk Brīvnieki Krimuldas sanatorija

04.08.05


Resultlist by Class

S 45| S 55| S 60| S 65| S C| S E| 
V 16| V !8| V 35| V 45| V 55| V 60|
V 65| V B| V C| VE|
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Inese,Hartmane                  Meridiāns                    1:11:12 +  00:00
 2	Inese,Purgaile                  Bebri                        1:41:16 +  30:04
 3	Irēna,Stāmure                   Seniors                      1:42:00 +  30:48
  
Resultlist S 55Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Maira,Liepa                     Seniors                        53:03 +  00:00
 2	Laima,Kalvele                   Seniors                      1:15:21 +  22:18
  
Resultlist S 60Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Jūlija,Zvirgzde                 Seniors                        52:43 +  00:00
 2	Laimdota,Šulte                  Seniors                        59:27 +  06:44
  
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name TeamTime
 DSQ	Lidija,Zukule                   SK Brīvnieki                 1:28:54
  
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Ilze,Vabole                     Bebri                        1:19:24 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S EReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Zane,Rozenbaha                  ind.                         1:23:51 +  00:00
  
Resultlist V 16Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Andris,Cāns                     Sigulda                        54:48 +  00:00
  
Resultlist V !8Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Toms,Purgailis                  Bebri                          57:17 +  00:00
  
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Edgars,Liepiņš                  ind.                         1:08:32 +  00:00
 2	Artūrs,Grīnbergs                U P                          1:18:13 +  09:41
  
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Cāns,Jānis                      Sigulda                        55:07 +  00:00
 2	Ivars,Hartmanis                 Meridiāns                      55:25 +  00:18
 3	Ivars,Ansviesuls                Prizma                         56:33 +  01:26
 4	Vītols,Agris                    ind.                         1:13:30 +  18:23
  
Resultlist V 55Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Volli,Kukk                      Kāpa                         1:01:34 +  00:00
 2	Juris,Zvirgzds                  Seniors                      1:10:47 +  09:13
  
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Edvīns,Berners                  Seniors                      1:20:38 +  00:00
  
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Andris,Kalvelis                 Seniors                        53:55 +  00:00
 2	Ivars,Kalniņš                   Seniors                      1:12:30 +  18:35
  
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Mareks,Indāns                   ind.                           54:59 +  00:00
 2	Raivis,Reinsons                 ind.                         1:19:59 +  25:00
 3	Didzis,Kalniņš                  ind.                         1:24:12 +  29:13
 4	Uldis,Kalniņš                   ind.                         1:25:55 +  30:56
 5	Purviņš,Ivars                   ind.                         1:55:37 +1:00:38
  
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Jānis,Aprubis                   Prizma                       1:06:12 +  00:00
 2	Aivars,Voicišs                  ind.                         1:10:26 +  04:14
 3	Aivars,Pentjušs                 Saldus                       1:33:36 +  27:24
 4	Andris,Ozols                    Seniors                      1:59:30 +  53:18
  
Resultlist VEReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Ansis,Actiņš                    3 A                            52:51 +  00:00
 2	Andis,Janovs                    ind.                         1:02:56 +  10:05
 3	Māris,Ozoliņš                   Briksnis                     1:09:11 +  16:20

04.08.05 23:24:24 eTiming Version 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensed to: LATVIA