Vidzemes kauss 2005

Sk Brīvnieki 1.kārta Gravzaķi

26.06.05


Resultlist by Class

S 14| S 18| S 35| S 45| S 55| S 60| 
S 65| SA| S B| S C| S21 E| V 12|
V 14| V18| V 35| V 45| V 55| V 60|
V 65| VA| V B| V C| V21E|
Resultlist S 14Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Leitāne,Laima                   Kāpa                         2:06:15 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 18Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Augule,Anna                     SSS                          2:06:56 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 35Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Lapacinska,Ineta                 Brīvnieki                   1:20:38 +  00:00
 2	Pilābere,Agrita                 Meridiāns                    1:32:29 +  11:51
 3	Zariņa,Baiba                    VIGA                         1:37:06 +  16:28
 4	Suta,Džaneta                    ZVOC                         1:59:33 +  38:55
  
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Ābola,Alīda                      Brīvnieki                   1:10:13 +  00:00
 2	Laure,Ilze                      Kāpa                         1:34:26 +  24:13
 3	Lebedoka,Gunta                  Meridiāns                    1:37:05 +  26:52
 4	Žilko,Lauma                     Kāpa                         1:41:34 +  31:21
 5	Šterna,Rudīte                    Brīvnieki                   1:45:57 +  35:44
 6	Linde,Ināra                      Brīvnieki                   2:10:30 +1:00:17
 7	Mauliņa,Inese                   Saldus                       2:11:48 +1:01:35
 8	Kreicberga,Ingrīda              Sēlijas Mežs                 2:14:26 +1:04:13
  
Resultlist S 55Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Kukka,Ruta                      Kāpa                         1:08:18 +  00:00
 2	Dubrovska,Valija                ind.                         2:36:39 +1:28:21
  
Resultlist S 60Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Kalvele,Laima                   Seniors                        57:46 +  00:00
 2	Liepa,Maira                     Seniors                      1:04:26 +  06:40
 3	Sildedze,Dzintra                Prizma                       1:13:03 +  15:17
 4	Austriņš,Aina                   Meridiāns                    1:24:13 +  26:27
  
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Skujiņa,Erna                    Meridiāns                    1:06:31 +  00:00
 2	Slaviņa,Anna                    VIGA                         1:16:39 +  10:08
 3	Zvirgzde,Jūlija                 Seniors                      1:27:03 +  20:32
 DSQ	Zukule,Lidija                    Brīvnieki                   2:11:06
  
Resultlist SAReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Miķelsone,Iveta                 Mona                         1:26:59 +  00:00
 2	Skangale,Ilze                   Balta                        1:31:51 +  04:52
 3	Dzirkale,Zane                   Alnis                        1:59:25 +  32:26
  
Resultlist S BReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Krēsliņa,Daiga                  Gulbenes BJSS/Pūznis         1:23:27 +  00:00
 2	Līgate,Ilze                     Purva Bridējs                1:37:55 +  14:28
 3	Blanka,Līga                     Kāpa                         1:39:39 +  16:12
 4	Sirmā,Gerda                     Gulbenes BJSS/Pūznis         1:58:14 +  34:47
 5	Čākure,Ingūna                   Alnis                        2:04:37 +  41:10
 6	Gobiņa,Sarmīte                  Pūznis                       2:04:55 +  41:28
  
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Antra,Strautniece                Brīvnieki                   1:32:23 +  00:00
 2	Skrodele,Ilze                   ind.                         1:37:32 +  05:09
 3	Korņējeva,Liene                 ind.                         1:40:10 +  07:47
 4	Janova,Karīna                   Cerība                       1:54:52 +  22:29
 5	Polkovņikova,Vita               ind.                         2:56:01 +1:23:38
  
Resultlist S21 EReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Puriņa,Ieva                     RSP                          1:28:11 +  00:00
 2	Žilko,Sandra                    Briksnis                     1:37:41 +  09:30
  
Resultlist V 12Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Puriņš,Mikus                    Mona                           17:42 +  00:00
 2	Augulis,Ansis                   Sigulda                        19:50 +  02:08
  
Resultlist V 14Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Dude,Artis                      Sprīdītis                    1:09:47 +  00:00
 2	Augulis,Reinis                  Sigulda                      1:23:12 +  13:25
  
Resultlist V18Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Ozoliņš,Daniils                 Auseklis                     1:48:30 +  00:00
 2	Āriņš,Agnis                     RSP                          1:58:57 +  10:27
  
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Mihailovs,Aivars                Auseklis                     1:44:34 +  00:00
 2	Mankus,Guntars                  Saldus                       1:46:16 +  01:42
 3	Actiņš,Aigars                   3 A                          1:51:14 +  06:40
 4	Jansons,Guntars                 Balta                        1:59:19 +  14:45
 5	Šiliņš,Ainārs                   Alnis                        2:01:21 +  16:47
 6	Lūsis,Arne                      Alnis                        2:04:11 +  19:37
 7	Kļava,Jānis                     ind.                         3:28:03 +1:43:29
 DSQ	Stankēvičs,Jānis                ind.                         1:39:10
  
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Skrastiņš,Gatis                 Meridiāns                    1:21:33 +  00:00
 2	Muzikants,Ivars                 ind.                         1:22:38 +  01:05
 3	Dude,Guntis                     Sprīdītis                    1:24:19 +  02:46
 4	Kabanovs,Vladimirs              ind.                         1:32:25 +  10:52
 5	Druvenieks,Aivars               Sēlijas Mežs                 1:34:23 +  12:50
 6	Augulis,Jānis                   Sigulda                      1:48:50 +  27:17
 7	Cekuls,Andris                   ind.                         1:51:28 +  29:55
 8	Mauliņš,Egīls                   Saldus                       1:54:15 +  32:42
 9	Linde,Jānis                      Brīvnieki                   1:54:33 +  33:00
 10	Ansviesuls,Ivars                Prizma                       1:55:30 +  33:57
 11	Pucens,Ivars                    Mona                         1:56:41 +  35:08
 12	Mītnieks,Edgars                 Prizma                       1:57:41 +  36:08
 13	Pētersons,Juris                 ind.                         2:00:36 +  39:03
 DSQ	Lācis,Andrejs                   Smiltene                     1:20:13
  
Resultlist V 55Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Kukk,Volli                      Kāpa                         1:40:13 +  00:00
 2	Pentjušs,Aivars                 Saldus                       1:48:38 +  08:25
  
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Aprubis,Jānis                   Prizma                       1:19:27 +  00:00
 2	Ozols,Andris                    Seniors                      1:21:13 +  01:46
 3	Zvirgzds,Juris                  Seniors                      1:23:10 +  03:43
 4	Dubrovskis,Vilnis               Seniors                      2:10:19 +  50:52
 5	Čakšs,Jūlijs                    Meridiāns                    2:11:12 +  51:45
  
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Slaviņš,Rodrigo                 Balta                          54:55 +  00:00
 2	Ostups,Gunārs                   Kāpa                         1:17:43 +  22:48
 3	Kalvelis,Andris                 Seniors                      1:28:50 +  33:55
  
Resultlist VAReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Kalniņš,Ints                    Briksnis                     1:22:35 +  00:00
 2	Putnis,Aigars                   ind.                         1:41:03 +  18:28
 3	Ivars,Ščerbickis                Purva Bridējs                1:49:00 +  26:25
 4	Dvielis,Stefans                 ind.                         1:50:00 +  27:25
 5	Ozoliņš,Anaolijs                Auseklis                     2:02:01 +  39:26
  
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Osis,Kārlis                     Kāpa                         1:18:15 +  00:00
 2	Līdums,Sandris                  ind.                         1:29:07 +  10:52
 3	Dude,Edgars                     Sprīdītis                    1:33:18 +  15:03
 4	Reinsons,Raivis                 ind.                         1:36:29 +  18:14
 5	Būmanis,Agris                   ind.                         1:38:40 +  20:25
 6	Suts,Dzintars                   ind.                         1:46:31 +  28:16
 7	Gordeiko,Genādijs               ind.                         1:50:52 +  32:37
 8	Korņējevs,Normunds              ind.                         1:54:06 +  35:51
 9	Raimonds,Gailis                 ind.                         1:56:02 +  37:47
 10	Šulmeistars,Arnis               Saulrīti                     1:57:58 +  39:43
 11	Jansons,Pēteris                 ind.                         2:15:00 +  56:45
 12	Kukks,Jānis                     ind.                         2:17:11 +  58:56
  
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Janovs,Arnis                    ind.                         1:05:13 +  00:00
 2	Janovs,Valdis                   Cerība                       1:28:50 +  23:37
 3	Stapāns,Ivars                   Gulbenes BJSS/Pūznis         1:29:15 +  24:02
 4	Pirtnieks,Pēteris               Leonardo                     1:47:15 +  42:02
  
Resultlist V21EReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Čerjaks,Kaspars                 Purva Bridējs                1:34:59 +  00:00
 2	Veits,Toms                      Purva Bridējs                1:36:50 +  01:51
 3	Janovs,Andis                    ind.                         1:39:50 +  04:51
 4	Arnicāns,Guntis                 Balta                        1:43:52 +  08:53
 5	Skrastiņa,Aija                  Briksnis                     1:47:27 +  12:28
 6	Puriņš,Egīls                    Mona                         1:47:42 +  12:43
 7	Kokorišs,Valdis                 Mona                         1:52:26 +  17:27
 8	Actiņš,Ansis                    3 A                          1:52:30 +  17:31
 9	Actiņš,Jānis                    3 A                          1:56:12 +  21:13
 10	Šnore,Arnis                     Auseklis                     1:56:29 +  21:30
 11	Ozoliņš,Māris                   Briksnis                     2:01:12 +  26:13
 12	Puriņš,Mārtiņš                  RSP                          2:02:54 +  27:55
 DSQ	Zvirgzdiņš,Kaspars              Tinis                        1:55:51
 DSQ	Hokkonens,Pēteris               ind.                         1:28:58

28.06.05 02:55:22 eTiming Version 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensed to: LATVIA