Vidzemes kauss 2005 , 2.kārta

Sk Brīvnieki Siguldas senleja

10.07.05


Resultlist by Class

S 14| S 16| S 45| S 60| S 65| SA| 
S B| S C| S J| V 12| V 14| V 16|
V18| V 35| V 45| V 55| V 60| V 65|
VA| V B| V C| V21E|
Resultlist S 14Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Leitāne,Laima                   Kāpa                         1:18:54 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 16Return
Place Name TeamTime
 DSQ	Freimane,Lāsma                  LVM                          1:06:14
  
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Ābola,Alīda                      Brīvnieki                   1:00:35 +  00:00
 2	Mauliņa,Inese                   Saldus                       1:44:17 +  43:42
 3	Vabole,Ilze                     Bebri                        1:58:22 +  57:47
 4	Kreicberga,Ingrīda              Sēlijas Mežs                 2:01:54 +1:01:19
  
Resultlist S 60Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Kalvele,Laima                   Seniors                      1:19:06 +  00:00
 2	Sildedze,Dzintra                Prizma                       1:33:20 +  14:14
  
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Skujiņa,Erna                    Meridiāns                    1:34:22 +  00:00
 2	Zukule,Lidija                    Brīvnieki                   2:18:42 +  44:20
  
Resultlist SAReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Balode,Liene                    Briksnis                     1:40:39 +  00:00
 2	Zvirgzde,Līga                   Briksnis                     2:01:55 +  21:16
 3	Peiseniece,Madara               Kāpa                         2:08:27 +  27:48
  
Resultlist S BReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Veita,Kristīne                  Purva Bridējs                1:10:44 +  00:00
 2	Līgate,Ilze                     Purva Bridējs                1:11:53 +  01:09
 3	Sirmā,Gerda                     Gulbenes BJSS/Pūznis         1:27:05 +  16:21
 4	Gobiņa,Sarmīte                  Pūznis                       1:34:22 +  23:38
 5	Krēsliņa,Daiga                  Gulbenes BJSS/Pūznis         1:36:23 +  25:39
 6	Cinīte,Ilva                     Prizma                       1:37:00 +  26:16
 7	Kabanova,Inga                   Auseklis                     2:04:13 +  53:29
  
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Cāne,Ieva                       Sigulda                      1:25:29 +  00:00
 2	Janova,Karīna                   Cerība                       1:41:03 +  15:34
 3	Muzikante,Linda                 ind.                         1:52:21 +  26:52
 4	Korņējeva,Liene                 ind.                         1:56:08 +  30:39
 5	Polkovņikova,Vita               ind.                         2:29:08 +1:03:39
  
Resultlist S JReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Māsāne,Jūlija                   Kāpa                         1:34:42 +  00:00
  
Resultlist V 12Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Stankēvičs,Jānis                ind.                         1:14:20 +  00:00
 2	Augulis,Ansis                   Sigulda                      1:35:36 +  21:16
 DSQ	Freimanis,Mārcis                LVM                          1:28:23
  
Resultlist V 14Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Dišlers,Dāvis                   Auseklis                     1:23:29 +  00:00
 2	Dude,Artis                      Sprīdītis                    1:26:45 +  03:16
 3	Augulis,Reinis                  Sigulda                      2:01:53 +  38:24
  
Resultlist V 16Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Cāns,Andris                     Sigulda                      1:37:29 +  00:00
  
Resultlist V18Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Rimicāns,Juris                  Prizma                       1:47:40 +  00:00
 2	Āriņš,Agnis                     RSP                          1:53:28 +  05:48
  
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Jansons,Ints                    Vecpiebalga                  1:51:44 +  00:00
 2	Zvanītājs,Arvis                 ind.                         2:08:55 +  17:11
 3	Smildziņš,Ingemārs              ind.                         2:19:08 +  27:24
 4	Stankēvičs,Jānis                ind.                         2:25:05 +  33:21
 5	Vaitkevičs,Aigars               Alnis                        3:01:20 +1:09:36
 6	Kļava,Jānis                     ind.                         3:05:06 +1:13:22
  
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Dišlers,Guntis                  Mona                         1:20:40 +  00:00
 2	Druvenieks,Aivars               Sēlijas Mežs                 1:37:37 +  16:57
 3	Muzikants,Ivars                 ind.                         1:38:26 +  17:46
 4	Cāns,Jānis                      Sigulda                      1:39:18 +  18:38
 5	Peisenieks,Varis                Kāpa                         1:42:36 +  21:56
 6	Kabanovs,Vladimirs              ind.                         1:51:24 +  30:44
 7	Mītnieks,Edgars                 Prizma                       2:07:24 +  46:44
 8	Augulis,Jānis                   Sigulda                      2:07:44 +  47:04
 9	Ansviesuls,Ivars                Prizma                       2:09:38 +  48:58
 10	Mauliņš,Egīls                   Saldus                       2:12:30 +  51:50
 11	Cekuls,Andris                   ind.                         2:15:59 +  55:19
 12	Dude,Guntis                     Sprīdītis                    2:23:10 +1:02:30
 13	Pētersons,Juris                 ind.                         2:26:55 +1:06:15
 14	Freimanis,Gunars                LVM                          2:30:08 +1:09:28
 DSQ	Hartmann,Jens                   Auseklis                     1:05:08
 DSQ	Krēsliņš,Raimonds               ind.                         2:33:58
  
Resultlist V 55Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Pahomovs,Valērijs               ind.                         1:30:44 +  00:00
 2	Pentjušs,Aivars                 Saldus                       1:36:57 +  06:13
 3	Kučinskis,Arnolds               Prizma                       1:39:38 +  08:54
  
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Aprubis,Jānis                   Prizma                       1:16:13 +  00:00
 2	Zvirgzds,Juris                  Seniors                      1:16:27 +  00:14
 3	Kalniņš,Jānis                   Sēlijas Mežs                 1:32:02 +  15:49
  
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Berners,Edvīns                  Prizma                       1:12:51 +  00:00
 2	Kalvelis,Andris                 Seniors                      1:27:32 +  14:41
  
Resultlist VAReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Ščerbickis,Ivars                Purva Bridējs                1:35:07 +  00:00
 2	Osis,Kārlis                     Kāpa                         1:36:10 +  01:03
 3	Kalniņš,Ints                    Briksnis                     1:42:02 +  06:55
 4	Zvirgzdiņš,Kaspars              Tinis                        1:51:36 +  16:29
 5	Miķelsone,Iveta                 Mona                         2:07:29 +  32:22
 6	Putnis,Aigars                   ind.                         2:24:05 +  48:58
  
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Actiņš,Aigars                   3 A                          1:18:45 +  00:00
 2	Līdums,Sandris                  ind.                         1:42:55 +  24:10
 3	Celinskis,Andis                 Madara 89                    1:43:10 +  24:25
 4	Cinītis,Juris                   Prizma                       1:44:24 +  25:39
 5	Korņējevs,Normunds              ind.                         1:50:24 +  31:39
 6	Jansons,Pēteris                 ind.                         2:03:56 +  45:11
 7	Dude,Edgars                     Sprīdītis                    2:17:09 +  58:24
 8	Kalniņš,Didzis                  ind.                         3:03:21 +1:44:36
  
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Stapāns,Ivars                   Gulbenes BJSS/Pūznis         1:29:08 +  00:00
 2	Pirtnieks,Pēteris               Mona                         1:29:50 +  00:42
  
Resultlist V21EReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Liniņš,Ģirts                    VIGA                         1:22:53 +  00:00
 2	Veits,Toms                      Purva Bridējs                1:23:24 +  00:31
 3	Arnicāns,Guntis                 Balta                        1:25:25 +  02:32
 4	Janovs,Andis                    ind.                         1:29:58 +  07:05
 5	Strazdiņš,Andris                Purva Bridējs                1:34:55 +  12:02
 6	Actiņš,Jānis                    3 A                          1:48:02 +  25:09
 7	Actiņš,Ansis                    3 A                          1:55:08 +  32:15
 8	Hokkonens,Pēteris               ind.                         1:58:29 +  35:36

11.07.05 11:07:13 eTiming Version 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensed to: LATVIA