Vidzemes kauss 2005, 3.kārta

Sk Brīvnieki Velnala

16.07.05


Resultlist by Class

S 18| S 35| S 45| S 55| S 60| S 65| 
SA| S B| S C| S21 E| V 12| V 14|
V 16| V18| V 35| V 45| V 55| V 60|
V 65| VA| V B| V C| V21E| VJ|
Resultlist S 18Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Augule,Anna                     SSS                          1:39:31 +  00:00
 2	Meldere,Signe                   Baloži                       1:46:57 +  07:26
 3	Žilko,Laime                     Baloži                       2:02:02 +  22:31
 DSQ	Putniņa,Liene                   Vangaži                      1:58:24
  
Resultlist S 35Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Lapacinska,Ineta                Sigulda                      1:11:21 +  00:00
 2	Zariņa,Baiba                    VIGA                         1:41:23 +  30:02
 DSQ	Bolšteina,Laila                 Ropaži                       1:02:43
  
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Apine,Līga                      Carnikava                    1:31:11 +  00:00
 2	Kasakovska,Anita                Baloži                       1:40:20 +  09:09
 3	Vabole,Ilze                     Bebri                        1:58:19 +  27:08
 4	Mauliņa,Inese                   Saldus                       2:12:29 +  41:18
 5	Kreicberga,Ingrīda              Sēlijas Mežs                 2:54:32 +1:23:21
  
Resultlist S 55Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Kasakovska,Vija                 Baloži                       1:08:23 +  00:00
 2	Reika,Inita                     Babīte                       1:20:09 +  11:46
 3	Žilko,Lauma                     Baloži                       1:33:06 +  24:43
 4	Kučinska,Mudīte                 Salaspils                    1:52:12 +  43:49
  
Resultlist S 60Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Kalvele,Laima                   Seniors                      1:10:38 +  00:00
 2	Sildedze,Dzintra                Ropaži                       1:16:16 +  05:38
 3	Beržuka,Līga                    Baloži                       1:49:25 +  38:47
  
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Skujiņa,Erna                    Meridiāns                    1:22:25 +  00:00
 2	Zvirgzde,Jūlija                 Seniors                      1:34:10 +  11:45
  
Resultlist SAReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Balode,Liene                    Briksnis                     1:10:47 +  00:00
 2	Peiseniece,Madara               Salaspils                    1:39:25 +  28:38
 3	Skangale,Ilze                   Balta                        1:42:22 +  31:35
 4	Zvirgzde,Līga                   Briksnis                     1:45:10 +  34:23
 5	Mauliņa,Ieva                    ind.                         1:56:23 +  45:36
  
Resultlist S BReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Sirmā,Gerda                     Gulbenes BJSS/Pūznis         1:18:35 +  00:00
 2	Krēsliņa,Daiga                  Gulbenes BJSS/Pūznis         1:23:43 +  05:08
 3	Gobiņa,Sarmīte                  Pūznis                       1:29:25 +  10:50
 4	Līgate,Ilze                     Purva Bridējs                1:31:57 +  13:22
  
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Muzikante,Linda                 ind.                         1:19:54 +  00:00
 2	Cāne,Ieva                       Sigulda                      1:33:15 +  13:21
  
Resultlist S21 EReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Ēvele,Inese                     RSP                          1:53:53 +  00:00
 DSQ	Šinke,Madara                    Kāpa                         1:38:46
  
Resultlist V 12Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Augulis,Ansis                   Sigulda                        40:07 +  00:00
 2	Stankēvičs,Jānis                ind.                           50:56 +  10:49
  
Resultlist V 14Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Augulis,Reinis                  Sigulda                      1:25:40 +  00:00
  
Resultlist V 16Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Cāns,Andris                     Sigulda                      1:12:28 +  00:00
  
Resultlist V18Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Rimicāns,Juris                  Ropaži                       1:38:29 +  00:00
 2	Ozoliņš,Daniils                 Auseklis                     1:48:56 +  10:27
 DSQ	Bumkus,Ģirts                    Vangaži                      1:58:30
  
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Mihailovs,Aivars                Auseklis                     1:41:45 +  00:00
 2	Žilko,Juris                     Baloži                       1:45:09 +  03:24
 3	Jansons,Guntars                 Balta                        2:10:49 +  29:04
 4	Kļava,Jānis                     ind.                         2:34:29 +  52:44
 5	Melderis,Dzintars               Baloži                       3:21:43 +1:39:58
 DSQ	Stankēvičs,Jānis                ind.                         1:44:11
  
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Cibulis,Raimonds                Ropaži                       1:32:38 +  00:00
 2	Muzikants,Ivars                 ind.                         1:35:22 +  02:44
 3	Druvenieks,Aivars               Sēlijas Mežs                 1:36:55 +  04:17
 4	Augulis,Jānis                   Sigulda                      1:44:01 +  11:23
 5	Peisenieks,Varis                Salaspils                    1:46:46 +  14:08
 6	Cinītis,Juris                   Ropaži                       1:51:05 +  18:27
 7	Cāns,Jānis                      Sigulda                      1:53:43 +  21:05
 8	Jermaks,Ilmārs                  Babīte                       1:55:37 +  22:59
 9	Šeinfišs,Aivars                 Baloži                       1:56:59 +  24:21
 10	Ansviesuls,Ivars                Ropaži                       2:23:55 +  51:17
 DSQ	Romanos,Imants                  Ķekava                       1:41:47
 DSQ	Hartmann,Jens                   Auseklis                     1:32:13
  
Resultlist V 55Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Pahomovs,Valērijs               ind.                         1:04:51 +  00:00
 2	Krūmiņš,Ilgonis                 Sigulda                      1:11:12 +  06:21
 3	Pentjušs,Aivars                 Ropaži                       1:27:02 +  22:11
 DSQ	Kučinskis,Arnolds               Salaspils                    1:30:23
  
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Aprubis,Jānis                   Ropaži                       1:02:46 +  00:00
 2	Zvirgzds,Juris                  Seniors                      1:04:28 +  01:42
 3	Mūrnieks,Viesturs               Ķekava                       1:18:53 +  16:07
 4	Skrūzmanis,Jānis                Salaspils                    1:23:24 +  20:38
  
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Kalvelis,Andris                 Seniors                      1:17:33 +  00:00
 2	Kojalovičs,Staņislavs           Babīte                       1:20:26 +  02:53
  
Resultlist VAReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Ščerbickis,Ivars                Purva Bridējs                1:28:16 +  00:00
 2	Kalniņš,Ints                    Briksnis                     1:42:31 +  14:15
 3	Ozoliņš,Anaolijs                Auseklis                     1:48:26 +  20:10
  
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Rikšis,Mārtiņš                  U P                          1:54:00 +  00:00
 DSQ	Freidenfelds,Valters            TNT                          1:47:43
  
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Pirtnieks,Pēteris               Leonardo                     1:13:04 +  00:00
  
Resultlist V21EReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Veits,Toms                      Purva Bridējs                1:11:02 +  00:00
 2	Arnicāns,Guntis                 Sigulda                      1:13:15 +  02:13
 3	Strazdiņš,Andris                Purva Bridējs                1:38:53 +  27:51
 4	Actiņš,Jānis                    3 A                          1:40:52 +  29:50
 5	Janovs,Andis                    ind.                         1:42:25 +  31:23
 DSQ	Šmitiņš,Guntars                 ind.                         1:07:43
  
Resultlist VJReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 DSQ	Kančs,Viesturs                  ind.

17.07.05 21:36:01 eTiming Version 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensed to: LATVIA