Vidzemes kauss 2005

Sk Brīvnieki Pīļezers

24.07.05


Resultlist by Class

S 12| S 14| S 16| S 18| S 35| S 45| 
S 55| S 60| S 65| SA| S B| S C|
S21 E| S J| V 12| V 14| V 16| V18|
V 35| V 45| V 55| V 60| V 65| VA|
V B| V C| V21E|
Resultlist S 12Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Bričonaka,Edīte                 Kāpa                           32:00 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 14Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Leitāne,Laima                   Kāpa                         1:26:14 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 16Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Puriņa,Anna                     RSP                            59:33 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 18Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Augule,Anna                     SSS                          1:15:46 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 35Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Lapacinska,Ineta                 Brīvnieki                     58:26 +  00:00
 2	Oša,Iveta                       ind.                         1:26:25 +  27:59
 3	Puriņa,Baiba                    Mona                         1:27:02 +  28:36
  
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Laure,Ilze                      Kāpa                           56:56 +  00:00
 2	Kosmočova,Tamāra                Kāpa                         1:06:30 +  09:34
 3	Kreicberga,Ingrīda              Sēlijas Mežs                 1:06:37 +  09:41
 4	Mauliņa,Inese                   Saldus                       1:08:30 +  11:34
 5	Zvaigzne,Mudīte                 ind.                         1:13:18 +  16:22
 6	Vabole,Ilze                     Bebri                        1:29:55 +  32:59
 7	Stāmure,Irēna                   Seniors                      1:32:46 +  35:50
  
Resultlist S 55Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Kukka,Ruta                      Kāpa                           47:52 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 60Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Skujiņa,Erna                    ind.                           46:42 +  00:00
 2	Liepa,Maira                     Seniors                        55:02 +  08:20
 3	Kalvele,Laima                   Seniors                        56:33 +  09:51
 4	Sildedze,Dzintra                Prizma                       1:03:35 +  16:53
 5	Austriņš,Aina                   Meridiāns                    1:08:15 +  21:33
 6	Ostupe,Rita                     Kāpa                         1:21:12 +  34:30
  
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Slaviņa,Anna                    VIGA                           58:15 +  00:00
 2	Zvirgzde,Jūlija                 Seniors                      1:08:32 +  10:17
  
Resultlist SAReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Zvirgzde,Līga                   Briksnis                     1:00:22 +  00:00
 2	Miķelsone,Iveta                 ind.                         1:01:33 +  01:11
 3	Kārkliņa,Renāte                 Tinis                        1:05:28 +  05:06
  
Resultlist S BReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Krēsliņa,Daiga                  Gulbenes BJSS/Pūznis           49:07 +  00:00
 2	Sirmā,Gerda                     Gulbenes BJSS/Pūznis           54:10 +  05:03
 3	Gobiņa,Sarmīte                  Pūznis                         57:52 +  08:45
 4	Kabanova,Inga                   Auseklis                     1:05:58 +  16:51
 5	Līgate,Ilze                     Purva Bridējs                1:07:45 +  18:38
 6	Čākure,Ingūna                   Alnis                        1:11:27 +  22:20
 7	Lūkina,Ilze                      Brīvnieki                   1:16:36 +  27:29
 8	Cinīte,Ilva                     Prizma                       1:24:29 +  35:22
 DSQ	Stankēviča,Iveta                ind.                         1:08:44
  
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Cāne,Ieva                       Sigulda                      1:05:04 +  00:00
 2	Muzikante,Linda                 ind.                         1:09:59 +  04:55
 3	Meiere,Ieva                     ind.                         1:12:46 +  07:42
 4	Spudas,Dace                     ind.                         1:36:42 +  31:38
  
Resultlist S21 EReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Ozola,Baiba                     Mona                           54:20 +  00:00
 2	Klauža,Laima                    Kāpa                         1:04:43 +  10:23
 3	Šuste,Ieva                      VIGA                         1:12:43 +  18:23
 4	Ēvele,Inese                     ind.                         1:16:21 +  22:01
 5	Rozenbaha,Zane                  ind.                         1:23:48 +  29:28
  
Resultlist S JReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Māsāne,Jūlija                   Kāpa                           31:26 +  00:00
  
Resultlist V 12Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Augulis,Ansis                   Sigulda                        22:52 +  00:00
 2	Puriņš,Mikus                    Mona                           23:33 +  00:41
 3	Stankēvičs,Jānis                ind.                         1:00:41 +  37:49
  
Resultlist V 14Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Bričonaks,Edgars                Kāpa                           49:55 +  00:00
 2	Lūkins,Matīss                    Brīvnieki                   1:16:22 +  26:27
 3	Augulis,Reinis                  Sigulda                      1:17:53 +  27:58
  
Resultlist V 16Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Cāns,Andris                     Sigulda                        43:46 +  00:00
 2	Siliņš,Klāvs                    Auseklis                     1:06:31 +  22:45
  
Resultlist V18Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Rimicāns,Juris                  Prizma                       1:04:53 +  00:00
 2	Bormanis,Jānis                  ind.                         1:07:56 +  03:03
  
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Mihailovs,Aivars                Auseklis                     1:04:34 +  00:00
 2	Lūse,Arne                       Alnis                        1:16:48 +  12:14
 3	Šiliņš,Ainārs                   Alnis                        1:19:19 +  14:45
 4	Meļķerts,Andris                 ind.                         1:23:38 +  19:04
 5	Liepiņš,Edgars                  ind.                         1:24:22 +  19:48
 6	Cebulis,Juris                   Mona                         1:26:24 +  21:50
 7	Kļava,Jānis                     ind.                         1:49:27 +  44:53
 8	Stankēvičs,Jānis                ind.                         2:02:41 +  58:07
  
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Magons,Kārlis                   ind.                           49:33 +  00:00
 2	Bričonaks,Pauls                 Kāpa                           51:35 +  02:02
 3	Muzikants,Ivars                 ind.                           52:11 +  02:38
 4	Pirktiņš,Andis                  Balta                          55:26 +  05:53
 5	Skrastiņš,Gatis                 Meridiāns                      58:11 +  08:38
 6	Pucens,Ivars                    Mona                         1:01:37 +  12:04
 7	Druvenieks,Aivars               Sēlijas Mežs                 1:02:10 +  12:37
 8	Mauliņš,Egīls                   Saldus                       1:04:19 +  14:46
 9	Kabanovs,Vladimirs              ind.                         1:05:34 +  16:01
 10	Ansviesuls,Ivars                Prizma                       1:07:27 +  17:54
 11	Cāns,Jānis                      Sigulda                      1:10:03 +  20:30
 12	Augulis,Jānis                   Sigulda                      1:11:36 +  22:03
 13	Pētersons,Juris                 ind.                         1:19:00 +  29:27
 14	Krēsliņš,Raimonds               ind.                         1:26:00 +  36:27
 DSQ	Peilāns,Indulis                 Kāpa                           48:13
  
Resultlist V 55Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Pahomovs,Valērijs               ind.                           48:43 +  00:00
 2	Kukk,Volli                      Kāpa                           57:30 +  08:47
 3	Pentjušs,Aivars                 Saldus                       1:01:10 +  12:27
 4	Zīds,Oskars                     Tok " Taka"                  1:09:35 +  20:52
  
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Ozols,Andris                    Seniors                        49:25 +  00:00
 2	Dubrovskis,Vilnis               Seniors                        51:23 +  01:58
 3	Aprubis,Jānis                   Prizma                         58:08 +  08:43
 4	Zvirgzds,Juris                  Seniors                      1:00:24 +  10:59
  
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Slaviņš,Rodrigo                 Balta                          44:29 +  00:00
 2	Berners,Edvīns                  Prizma                         45:19 +  00:50
 3	Kalvelis,Andris                 Seniors                        51:28 +  06:59
 4	Kalniņš,Ivars                   Seniors                      1:06:57 +  22:28
 5	Ostups,Gunārs                   Kāpa                         1:07:59 +  23:30
  
Resultlist VAReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Zvaigzne,Edmunds                 Brīvnieki                     51:37 +  00:00
 2	Kalniņš,Ints                    Briksnis                       51:47 +  00:10
 3	Meiers,Harijs                   ind.                         1:13:12 +  21:35
 4	Putnis,Aigars                   ind.                         1:13:39 +  22:02
  
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Osis,Kārlis                     Kāpa                           48:09 +  00:00
 2	Lazdāns,Jānis                    Brīvnieki                     51:06 +  02:57
 3	Salavs,Dzintars                 ind.                           54:44 +  06:35
 4	Stabiņš,Māris                   ind.                           57:19 +  09:10
 5	Būmanis,Agris                   ind.                         1:02:41 +  14:32
 6	Cinītis,Juris                   Prizma                       1:06:38 +  18:29
 7	Līdums,Sandris                  ind.                         1:08:42 +  20:33
 DSQ	Jansons,Pēteris                 ind.                         1:19:33
  
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Kokins,Aigars                   ind.                           38:45 +  00:00
 2	Stapāns,Ivars                   Gulbenes BJSS/Pūznis           45:47 +  07:02
 3	Ozols,Ģirts                     ind.                           48:09 +  09:24
 4	Janovs,Arnis                    ind.                           52:37 +  13:52
 5	Pirtnieks,Pēteris               Leonardo                       57:40 +  18:55
  
Resultlist V21EReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Čerjaks,Kaspars                 Purva Bridējs                  52:20 +  00:00
 2	Veģers,Ģirts                    ind.                           52:24 +  00:04
 3	Strazdiņš,Andris                Purva Bridējs                1:01:41 +  09:21
 4	Janovs,Andis                    ind.                         1:03:15 +  10:55
 5	Hokkonens,Pēteris               ind.                         1:07:59 +  15:39
 6	Actiņš,Jānis                    3 A                          1:11:52 +  19:32
 7	Puriņš,Egīls                    Mona                         1:13:20 +  21:00
 8	Ozoliņš,Māris                   Briksnis                     1:13:47 +  21:27

25.07.05 11:53:05 eTiming Version 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensed to: LATVIA