Vidzemes kauss 2005, 5.kārta

Sk Brīvnieki Lilastes ezers

14.08.05


Resultlist by Class

S 12| S 14| S 18| S 35| S 45| S 60| 
S 65| SA| S B| S C| V 12| V 14|
V 16| V 35| V 45| V 55| V 60| V 65|
VA| V B| V C| V21E|
Resultlist S 12Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Nāgele,Zane                     ind.                           35:35 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 14Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Baroniņa,Agnese                 Kāpa                           37:35 +  00:00
 2	Leitāne,Laima                   Kāpa                           48:01 +  10:26
  
Resultlist S 18Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Augule,Anna                     SSS                          1:03:03 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 35Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Zariņa,Baiba                    VIGA                           50:31 +  00:00
 2	Lapacinska,Ineta                 Brīvnieki                     51:10 +  00:39
  
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Laure,Ilze                      Kāpa                           48:32 +  00:00
 2	Stāmure,Irēna                   Seniors                      1:09:03 +  20:31
 3	Kreicberga,Ingrīda              Sēlijas Mežs                 1:09:15 +  20:43
 4	Zvaigzne,Mudīte                 ind.                         1:12:52 +  24:20
  
Resultlist S 60Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Liepa,Maira                     Seniors                        35:42 +  00:00
 2	Kalvele,Laima                   Seniors                        43:17 +  07:35
 3	Šulte,Laimdota                  Seniors                        44:13 +  08:31
 4	Ostupe,Rita                     Kāpa                           52:35 +  16:53
  
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Slaviņa,Anna                    VIGA                           38:38 +  00:00
 2	Skujiņa,Erna                    Meridiāns                      48:00 +  09:22
 3	Zvirgzde,Jūlija                 Seniors                        53:02 +  14:24
 4	Andersone,Aija                   Brīvnieki                     53:45 +  15:07
 5	Mazariņa,Raisa                  ind.                           54:01 +  15:23
  
Resultlist SAReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Skangale,Ilze                   Balta                          46:33 +  00:00
 2	Balode,Liene                    Briksnis                       50:01 +  03:28
 3	Dzirkale,Zane                   Alnis                          52:51 +  06:18
 4	Zvirgzde,Līga                   Briksnis                       55:37 +  09:04
 5	Miķelsone,Iveta                 Mona                           56:41 +  10:08
  
Resultlist S BReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Krēsliņa,Daiga                  Pūznis                         56:09 +  00:00
 2	Līgate,Ilze                     Purva Bridējs                  56:40 +  00:31
 3	Gobiņa,Sarmīte                  Pūznis                         59:51 +  03:42
 4	Sirmā,Gerda                     Gulbenes BJSS/Pūznis         1:03:49 +  07:40
 5	Čākure,Ingūna                   Alnis                        1:08:50 +  12:41
  
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Korņējeva,Liene                 ind.                           54:19 +  00:00
 2	Muzikante,Linda                 ind.                         1:01:26 +  07:07
 3	Hokkonene,Signe                 ind.                         1:04:49 +  10:30
 4	Spudas,Dace                     ind.                         1:45:06 +  50:47
 5	Polkovņikova,Vita               ind.                         1:54:49 +1:00:30
  
Resultlist V 12Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Augulis,Ansis                   Sigulda                        28:39 +  00:00
 2	Stankēvičs,Jānis                ind.                           38:44 +  10:05
  
Resultlist V 14Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Augulis,Reinis                  Sigulda                      1:31:19 +  00:00
  
Resultlist V 16Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Baroniņš,Matīss                 ind.                         1:19:45 +  00:00
  
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Actiņš,Aigars                   3 A                            48:48 +  00:00
 2	Jansons,Guntars                 Balta                          51:54 +  03:06
 3	Šiliņš,Ainārs                   Alnis                          56:13 +  07:25
 4	Nāgelis,Jānis                   Mona                           56:32 +  07:44
 5	Lūse,Arne                       Alnis                          56:51 +  08:03
 6	Kļava,Jānis                     ind.                         1:01:58 +  13:10
 7	Stankēvičs,Jānis                ind.                         1:09:19 +  20:31
  
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Augulis,Jānis                   Sigulda                        55:11 +  00:00
 2	Kabanovs,Vladimirs              ind.                           56:59 +  01:48
 3	Ansviesuls,Ivars                Prizma                       1:00:35 +  05:24
 4	Druvenieks,Aivars               Sēlijas Mežs                 1:06:27 +  11:16
 5	Krēsliņš,Raimonds               ind.                         1:06:50 +  11:39
 6	Cekuls,Andris                   ind.                         1:07:07 +  11:56
 7	Mītnieks,Edgars                 Prizma                       1:08:40 +  13:29
  
Resultlist V 55Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Kukk,Volli                      Kāpa                           46:37 +  00:00
 2	Pahomovs,Valērijs               ind.                           49:11 +  02:34
  
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Dubrovskis,Vilnis               Seniors                        48:56 +  00:00
 2	Zvirgzds,Juris                  Seniors                        49:19 +  00:23
 3	Kivilands,Kārlis                ind.                           57:41 +  08:45
 4	Ozols,Andris                    Seniors                      1:03:43 +  14:47
  
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Berners,Edvīns                  Prizma                         46:28 +  00:00
 2	Kalvelis,Andris                 Seniors                        48:59 +  02:31
 3	Slaviņš,Rodrigo                 Balta                          50:57 +  04:29
 4	Ostups,Gunārs                   Kāpa                           56:27 +  09:59
 5	Kalniņš,Ivars                   Seniors                      1:07:08 +  20:40
  
Resultlist VAReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Liepiņš,Pauls                   ind.                           40:48 +  00:00
 2	Kalniņš,Ints                    Briksnis                       42:04 +  01:16
 3	Ščerbickis,Ivars                Purva Bridējs                  46:16 +  05:28
 4	Zvaigzne,Edmunds                Kāpa                           47:11 +  06:23
  
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Līdums,Sandris                  ind.                         1:00:23 +  00:00
 2	Korņējevs,Normunds              ind.                         1:08:57 +  08:34
 3	Gordeiko,Genādijs               ind.                         1:14:57 +  14:34
 4	Jansons,Pēteris                 ind.                         1:33:11 +  32:48
  
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Janovs,Arnis                    ind.                           40:32 +  00:00
 2	Stapāns,Ivars                   Gulbenes BJSS/Pūznis           51:06 +  10:34
 3	Pirtnieks,Pēteris               Leonardo                       53:09 +  12:37
  
Resultlist V21EReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Veits,Toms                      Purva Bridējs                  40:11 +  00:00
 2	Čerjaks,Kaspars                 Purva Bridējs                  42:56 +  02:45
 3	Kietis,Marģers                  Auseklis                       43:52 +  03:41
 4	Linde,Mārtiņš                   Kāpa                           46:23 +  06:12
 5	Janovs,Andis                    ind.                           47:55 +  07:44
 6	Jansons,Artis                   RSP                            49:59 +  09:48
 7	Actiņš,Jānis                    3 A                            50:56 +  10:45
 8	Strazdiņš,Andris                Purva Bridējs                  52:03 +  11:52
 9	Hokkonens,Pēteris               ind.                           53:33 +  13:22

15.08.05 16:41:02 eTiming Version 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensed to: LATVIA