Vidzemes kauss 2005, 6.kārta

Sk Brīvnieki Ramberģi

20.08.05


Resultlist by Class

S 14| S 35| S 45| S 55| S 60| S 65| 
SA| S B| S C| S21 E| V 12| V 35|
V 45| V 55| V 60| V 65| VA| V B|
V C| V21E|
Resultlist S 14Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Leitāne,Laima                   Kāpa                           56:20 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 35Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Lapacinska,Ineta                 Brīvnieki                     39:04 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Laure,Ilze                      Kāpa                           44:43 +  00:00
 2	Šterna,Rudīte                    Brīvnieki                     47:26 +  02:43
 3	Stāmure,Irēna                   Seniors                      1:02:00 +  17:17
  
Resultlist S 55Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Kukka,Ruta                      Kāpa                           29:34 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 60Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Liepa,Maira                     Seniors                        31:01 +  00:00
  
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Slaviņa,Anna                    VIGA                           37:59 +  00:00
 2	Zvirgzde,Jūlija                 Seniors                        44:21 +  06:22
 3	Skujiņa,Erna                    Meridiāns                      45:41 +  07:42
 4	Oša,Rasma                       ind.                           50:55 +  12:56
 5	Zukule,Lidija                    Brīvnieki                     58:40 +  20:41
 6	Janova,Valda                    ind.                         1:02:40 +  24:41
  
Resultlist SAReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Balode,Liene                    Briksnis                       34:35 +  00:00
 2	Skangale,Ilze                   Balta                          36:15 +  01:40
 3	Miķelsone,Iveta                 Mona                           41:38 +  07:03
  
Resultlist S BReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Mauliņa,Ieva                    ind.                           47:28 +  00:00
 2	Līgate,Ilze                     Purva Bridējs                  49:02 +  01:34
  
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Hokkonene,Signe                 ind.                           40:08 +  00:00
 2	Muzikante,Linda                 ind.                           48:12 +  08:04
 3	Auzuleja,Linda                  ind.                           58:05 +  17:57
 4	Polkovņikova,Vita               ind.                           59:16 +  19:08
  
Resultlist S21 EReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Veita,Kristīne                  Purva Bridējs                  42:59 +  00:00
 2	Apine,Līga                      LC                             43:56 +  00:57
 3	Brūvere,Iveta                   ind.                           46:22 +  03:23
  
Resultlist V 12Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Augulis,Ansis                   Sigulda                        19:17 +  00:00
 2	Stankēvičs,Jānis                ind.                           41:40 +  22:23
  
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Limbēns,Ilmārs                   Brīvnieki                     39:14 +  00:00
 2	Actiņš,Aigars                   3 A                            39:18 +  00:04
 3	Jansons,Guntars                 Balta                          40:31 +  01:17
 4	Šiliņš,Ainārs                   Alnis                          43:59 +  04:45
 5	Liepiņš,Edgars                  ind.                           45:31 +  06:17
 6	Apinis,Pēteris                  Kāpa                           47:49 +  08:35
 7	Stankēvičs,Jānis                ind.                           50:40 +  11:26
 8	Kļava,Jānis                     ind.                         1:14:35 +  35:21
  
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Augulis,Jānis                   Sigulda                        42:00 +  00:00
 2	Muzikants,Ivars                 ind.                           44:24 +  02:24
 3	Ansviesuls,Ivars                Prizma                         50:53 +  08:53
 4	Krēsliņš,Raimonds               ind.                         1:04:36 +  22:36
  
Resultlist V 55Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Pahomovs,Valērijs               ind.                           35:10 +  00:00
 2	Kukk,Volli                      Kāpa                           36:45 +  01:35
 3	Pentjušs,Aivars                 Saldus                         38:52 +  03:42
  
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Aprubis,Jānis                   Prizma                         31:55 +  00:00
 2	Zvirgzds,Juris                  Seniors                        33:10 +  01:15
 3	Ozols,Andris                    Seniors                        38:10 +  06:15
 4	Dubrovskis,Vilis                Seniors                        38:42 +  06:47
  
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Slaviņš,Rodrigo                 Balta                          29:05 +  00:00
 2	Berners,Edvīns                  Prizma                         33:52 +  04:47
 3	Kalniņš,Ivars                   Seniors                        50:37 +  21:32
  
Resultlist VAReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Ščerbickis,Ivars                Purva Bridējs                  37:08 +  00:00
  
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Līdums,Sandris                  ind.                           41:09 +  00:00
 2	Skudrēvics,Kaspars              Purva Bridējs                  44:43 +  03:34
 3	Strožs,Aldis                    Zaļā Paparde                   50:18 +  09:09
 4	Salnājs,Gints                   ind.                         1:08:09 +  27:00
  
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Janovs,Arnis                    ind.                           32:04 +  00:00
 2	Pirtnieks,Pēteris               Leonardo                       41:42 +  09:38
 3	Dzintars,Kārlis                 ind.                           50:53 +  18:49
  
Resultlist V21EReturn
Place Name TeamTime
 1	Veits,Toms                      Purva Bridējs                  31:34 +  00:00
 2	Šmitiņš,Guntars                 ind.                           33:22 +  01:48
 3	Leiboms,Aigars                  Balta                          33:26 +  01:52
 4	Čerjaks,Kaspars                 Purva Bridējs                  35:03 +  03:29
 5	Arnicāns,Guntis                 Balta                          36:13 +  04:39
 6	Janovs,Andis                    ind.                           36:47 +  05:13
 7	Hokkonens,Pēteris               ind.                           38:18 +  06:44
 8	Actiņš,Jānis                    3 A                            43:06 +  11:32

22.08.05 21:06:22 eTiming Version 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensed to: LATVIA