Rīgas Rajona Sacensības 2006

A 2. Stīveri

13.05.06

Resultlist by Class

S līdz 65 |  S1 |  S2 |  S līdz 25 |  S3 |  S līdz 35 | 
S4 |  S līdz 45 |  S5 |  S līdz 55 |  S6 |  S virs 65 | 
V virs 65 |  V1 |  V2 |  V līdz 25 |  V3 |  V līdz 35 | 
V4 |  V līdz 45 |  V5 |  V līdz 55 |  V6 |  V līdz 65 | 

Resultlist S līdz 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kukka,Ruta Ādaži 28:26 + 00:00 1000
2Lietuviete,Valentīna Siguldas novads 31:03 + 02:37 915
3Blanka,Līvija Carnikava 34:39 + 06:13 820
4Habermane,Maruta Siguldas novads 35:20 + 06:54 804
5Šulte,Laimdota Ropažu novads 40:43 + 12:17 698
6Sildedze,Dzintra Ropažu novads 40:57 + 12:31 694
7Mitrevica,Maruta Siguldas novads 52:22 + 23:56 542
8Kučinska,Mudīte Salaspils novads 57:15 + 28:49 496
Resultlist S1Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kronberga,Arta Ind. 1:15:16 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S2Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Brence,Kristiāna Teikas kalns 1:04:49 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S līdz 25Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Rukšāne,Līga Sējas pagasts 46:14 + 00:00 1000
2Vīķe,Laura Carnikava 48:30 + 02:16 953
3Rukšāne,Ieva Sējas pagasts 50:01 + 03:47 924
4Šinke,Madara Olaine 50:14 + 04:00 920
5Peisenieca,Madara Salaspils novads 52:11 + 05:57 885
6Māsāne,Jūlija Carnikava 1:09:43 + 23:29 663
7Tisa,Solveiga Garkalne 1:21:57 + 35:43 564
Resultlist S3Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Pirktiņa,Elita Mona 1:03:19 + 00:00 1000
2Kleinberga,Ingrīda Mona 1:04:15 + 00:56 985
3Šņuka,Rota Bebri 1:14:59 + 11:40 844
4Zaļaiskalns,Beāte Auseklis 1:17:05 + 13:46 821
Resultlist S līdz 35Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Užule,Agnese Carnikava 47:00 + 00:00 1000
2Balode,Liene Vangaži 50:00 + 03:00 940
3Meldere,Signe Baloži 1:09:11 + 22:11 679
4Puķīte,Irita Saulkrasti 1:46:32 + 59:32 441
DSQKazaka,Inga Babītes pagasts 1:38:06 0
DSQNeško,Jūlija Mālpils 51:39 0
DSQBlankenberga,Laima Saulkrasti 3:21:41 0
Resultlist S4Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Purgaile,Inese Bebri 56:00 + 00:00 1000
2Vabole,Ilze Bebri 1:25:25 + 29:25 655
3Spudas,Dace Ind. 1:43:36 + 47:36 540
Resultlist S līdz 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Lapacinska,Ineta Siguldas novads 40:35 + 00:00 1000
2Apine,Līga Carnikava 45:55 + 05:20 883
3Bolšteina,Laila Ropažu novads 49:05 + 08:30 826
4Lesiņa,Sarmīte Saulkrasti 56:17 + 15:42 721
5Rukšāne,Zita Sējas pagasts 1:01:39 + 21:04 658
6Gaumiga,Antra Olaine 1:31:32 + 50:57 443
7Šestakovska,Zinta Garkalne 1:55:09 +1:14:34 352
DSQCinīte,Ilva Ropažu novads 1:13:02 0
DSQPērle,Indra Garkalne 1:43:40 0
Resultlist S5Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Alksne,Mudīte Jēkaba Aģentūra 1:05:46 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S līdz 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ždanova,Lilija Salaspils novads 53:46 + 00:00 1000
2Šinke,Ārija Olaine 55:21 + 01:35 971
3Kosmačeva,Tamāra Carnikava 57:34 + 03:48 933
4Laure,Ilze Carnikava 1:01:20 + 07:34 876
5Kravale,Līga Garkalne 1:49:40 + 55:54 490
6Reika,Inita Babītes pagasts 3:34:50 +2:41:04 250
Resultlist S6Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Slaviņa,Anna Viga 37:20 + 00:00 1000
2Zvirgzde,Jūlija Seniors 47:53 + 10:33 779
Resultlist S virs 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ostupe,Rita Carnikava 43:10 + 00:00 1000
2Zukule,Lidija Siguldas novads 44:59 + 01:49 959
Resultlist V virs 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ostups,Gunārs Carnikava 36:44 + 00:00 1000
2Šulmeistars,Vilnis Ropažu novads 38:38 + 01:54 950
3Berners,Edvīns Ropažu novads 42:08 + 05:24 871
4Kojalovičs,Staņislavs Babītes pagasts 42:16 + 05:32 869
5Osis,Jānis Babītes pagasts 44:40 + 07:56 822
Resultlist V1Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Actiņš,Aigars 3 A 58:31 + 00:00 1000
2Leitlands- Merg,Roberts Ind. 1:03:16 + 04:45 924
3Actiņš,Jānis 3 A 1:05:38 + 07:07 891
4Hokonens,Pēteris A2 1:06:08 + 07:37 884
5Vimba,Mārtiņš Jāņa Sēta 1:06:25 + 07:54 881
6Kietis,Marģers Auseklis 1:13:25 + 14:54 797
DSQSalavs,Dzintars Ind. 1:15:20 0
Resultlist V2Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ozoliņš,Daniils Auseklis 44:10 + 00:00 1000
2Kļaviņš,Ivars Ind. 56:35 + 12:25 780
3Zaļaiskalns,Aldis Auseklis 1:08:22 + 24:12 646
Resultlist V līdz 25Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Laveiķis,Andis Carnikava 44:27 + 00:00 1000
2Šinke,Ansis Olaine 46:20 + 01:53 959
3Ūdris,Emīls Carnikava 47:56 + 03:29 927
4Osis,Kārlis Carnikava 49:28 + 05:01 898
5Rukšāns,Andris Sējas pagasts 55:27 + 11:00 801
6Rimicāns,Juris Ropažu novads 55:28 + 11:01 801
7Rukšāns,Jānis Sējas pagasts 57:56 + 13:29 767
8Cāns,Andris Siguldas novads 1:01:56 + 17:29 717
9Smirnovs,Pēteris Sējas pagasts 1:07:44 + 23:17 656
10Petko,Krists Baloži 1:41:11 + 56:44 439
11Ozoliņš,Gatis Mālpils 1:59:11 +1:14:44 372
DSQAkmentiņš,Artūrs Garkalne 2:06:26 0
DSQGubiņš,Artūrs Garkalne 1:56:37 0
DSQBundziņš,Jānis Mālpils 1:32:14 0
DSQFreimanis,Kristaps Garkalne 1:42:26 0
DSQDurevskis,Nauris Mālpils 1:21:36 0
Resultlist V3Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Brencis,Artūrs Teikas kalns 47:37 + 00:00 1000
2Lucāns,Jānis Piepe 48:38 + 01:01 979
3Freidenfelds,Valters Briksnis/I un A Gūltņi 51:48 + 04:11 919
4Ozoliņš,Anatolijs Auseklis 56:08 + 08:31 848
5Kronbergs,Viesturs Ind. 1:13:11 + 25:34 650
Resultlist V līdz 35Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Čerjaks,Kaspars Carnikava 48:12 + 00:00 1000
2Mišins,Gints Mālpils 51:47 + 03:35 930
3Ļašs,Vladimirs Vangaži 53:30 + 05:18 900
4Banga,Aldis Ropažu novads 59:09 + 10:57 814
5Peilāns,Edgars Saulkrasti 1:01:38 + 13:26 782
6Prauliņš,Kārlis Vangaži 1:17:12 + 29:00 624
7Melderis,Dzintars Baloži 1:20:29 + 32:17 598
DSQBērziņš,Artis Mālpils 1:42:54 0
DSQBundziņš,Gatis Mālpils 1:46:26 0
Resultlist V4Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Groskaufmanis,Kārlis Kāpa 48:45 + 00:00 1000
2Kļava,Jānis Ind. 50:54 + 02:09 957
3Lucāns,Viesturs Piepe 1:02:38 + 13:53 778
4Zaļaiskalns,Māris Tok Taka 1:06:56 + 18:11 728
Resultlist V līdz 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Mitrevics,Uģis Siguldas novads 39:51 + 00:00 1000
2Arnicāns,Guntis Siguldas novads 44:52 + 05:01 888
3Cinītis,Juris Ropažu novads 47:43 + 07:52 835
4Kalniņš,Ints Vangaži 48:17 + 08:26 825
5Cibulis,Raimonds Ropažu novads 48:33 + 08:42 820
6Kojalovičs,Kaspars Babītes pagasts 52:34 + 12:43 758
7Zīlišķis,Ģirts Mārupe 52:50 + 12:59 754
8Gaumigs,Andrejs Olaine 56:21 + 16:30 707
9Tučs,Aigars Carnikava 1:00:03 + 20:12 663
10Strožs,Aldis Babītes pagasts 1:22:11 + 42:20 484
11Šestakovskis,Oskars Garkalne 1:22:37 + 42:46 482
12Pērle,Artūrs Garkalne 2:09:53 +1:30:02 306
DSQKravalis,Ivars Garkalne 41:51 0
Resultlist V5Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Slaviņš,Rodrigo Balta 45:23 + 00:00 1000
2Auziņš,Rolands Ind. 50:24 + 05:01 900
3Ozols,Andris Seniors 50:58 + 05:35 890
4Alksnis,Uldis Jēkaba Aģentūra 55:07 + 09:44 823
5Zvirgzds,Juris Seniors 55:11 + 09:48 822
Resultlist V līdz 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kosmačevs,Andris Carnikava 39:35 + 00:00 1000
2Peisenieks,Varis Salaspils novads 40:39 + 01:04 973
3Laveiķis,Rolands Carnikava 44:18 + 04:43 893
4Ždanovs,Uldis Salaspils novads 47:44 + 08:09 829
5Krūmiņš,Ilgonis Siguldas novads 49:25 + 09:50 801
6Ansviesulis,Ivars Ropažu novads 50:31 + 10:56 783
7Mītnieks,Edgars Ropažu novads 59:08 + 19:33 669
8Vīķis,Andrejs Carnikava 1:05:00 + 25:25 608
9Dreimanis,Dzidris Siguldas novads 1:21:12 + 41:37 487
10Nāgelis,Jānis Olaine 1:22:01 + 42:26 482
Resultlist V6Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Liepa,Maira Seniors 40:56 + 00:00 1000
2Auziņa,Baiba Ind. 42:04 + 01:08 973
Resultlist V līdz 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Pentjušs,Aivars Ropažu novads 45:26 + 00:00 1000
2Kučinskis,Arnolds Salaspils novads 50:37 + 05:11 897
3Aprubis,Jānis Ropažu novads 51:12 + 05:46 887
4Zariņš,Jānis Ķekavas pagasts 51:56 + 06:30 874
5Kukk,Volli Ādaži 58:57 + 13:31 770
6Rukšāns,Atis Sējas pagasts 59:04 + 13:38 769
7Lietuvietis,Ojārs Siguldas novads 1:11:04 + 25:38 639
8Skrūzmanis,Jānis Salaspils novads 1:17:45 + 32:19 584

22.05.06 13:31:05 eTiming Version 2.0 Emit as

Lisensed to: Emit as