Vidzemes kauss 2007, 3.kārta

A2. Kadaga

31.03.07

Resultlist by Class

S10 |  S 12 |  S 14 |  S 16 |  S 18 |  S 35 | 
S 45 |  S 55 |  S 60 |  S 65 |  SA |  S B | 
S C |  S21 E |  V 12 |  V 14 |  V 16 |  V 35 | 
V 45 |  V 55 |  V 60 |  V 65 |  VA |  V B | 
V C |  V21E |  VJ | 

Resultlist S10Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Dubrovska,Andrs Āgenskalna p.sk. 18:31 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 12Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Lamberte,Līga Meridiāns 17:31 + 00:00 1000
2Grosberga,Sandra Meridiāns 17:35 + 00:04 996
3Šķestere,Ieva Meridiāns 18:18 + 00:47 957
4Kārkliņa,Agnese Meridiāns 19:36 + 02:05 893
5Moroza,Elīna Meridiāns 19:43 + 02:12 888
6Bērziņa,Zanda Meridiāns 29:21 + 11:50 596
7Medne,Kate Meridiāns 34:10 + 16:39 512
8Pastare,Denisa Katrīna Meridiāns 1:07:31 + 50:00 259
DSQLase,Madara Meridiāns 23:41 0
Resultlist S 14Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Martinsone,Arta Meridiāns 47:11 + 00:00 1000
2Kosmačeva,Katrīna Ogre 52:25 + 05:14 900
3Zariņa,Rūta VIGA 54:21 + 07:10 868
Resultlist S 16Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Tilta,Sabīne ZVOC 40:03 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 18Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Lūsa,Vieda Meridiāns 40:34 + 00:00 1000
2Tilta,Zane ZVOC 54:09 + 13:35 749
Resultlist S 35Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Lapacinska,Ineta A 2 43:14 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Hartmane,Inese Meridiāns 52:31 + 00:00 1000
2Mauliņa,Inese Saldus 55:28 + 02:57 946
DSQLeiškalne,Inguna ind. 1:05:34 0
Resultlist S 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kukka,Ruta Kāpa 39:07 + 00:00 1000
2Spudas,Dace ind. 58:59 + 19:52 663
3Kučinska,Mudīte Prizma 1:04:34 + 25:27 605
Resultlist S 60Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Liepa,Maira Seniors 41:37 + 00:00 1000
2Habermane,Maruta A 2 52:19 + 10:42 795
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Oša,Rasma A 2 1:06:04 + 00:00 1000
2Janova,Valda A 2 1:44:46 + 38:42 630
Resultlist SAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Pužule,Ilze Burkānciems&Co 48:07 + 00:00 1000
2Lāce,Baiba Teikas kalns 49:41 + 01:34 968
3Augule,Anna Sigulda 50:56 + 02:49 944
4Užule,Anita Kāpa 50:57 + 02:50 944
Resultlist S BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Miķelsone,Iveta Mona 42:19 + 00:00 1000
2Švēde,Zanda ind. 49:42 + 07:23 851
3Auzuleja,Linda ind. 1:01:10 + 18:51 691
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Lūsa,Inga ind. 42:07 + 00:00 1000
2Saukante,Līga ind. 50:25 + 08:18 835
3Muzikante,Linda ind. 51:16 + 09:09 821
4Alksne,Aija Straupe 56:46 + 14:39 741
Resultlist S21 EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ozola,Baiba Mona 52:28 + 00:00 1000
2Zariņa,Līga VIGA 1:08:31 + 16:03 765
3Everte,Rudīte A 2 1:25:59 + 33:31 610
Resultlist V 12Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kosmačevs,Kārlis Ogre 14:47 + 00:00 1000
2Lamberts,Māris Meridiāns 16:54 + 02:07 874
3Pirtnieks,Otto Pētris Auseklis 18:35 + 03:48 795
4Reinsons,Alvis Auseklis 19:40 + 04:53 751
5Alksnis,Dāvis Meridiāns 26:42 + 11:55 553
Resultlist V 14Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Lūsiņš,Imants Straupe 40:34 + 00:00 1000
2Pirtnieks,Fricis RSP 45:23 + 04:49 893
3Augulis,Ansis Sigulda 53:49 + 13:15 753
4Kārkliņš,Daniels A 2 1:02:29 + 21:55 649
Resultlist V 16Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Augulis,Reinis Sigulda 46:03 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Actiņš,Aigars 3 A 46:21 + 00:00 1000
2Kokorišs,Valdis Mona 50:55 + 04:34 910
3Jemsis,Andris ind. 54:12 + 07:51 855
4Kokenbergs,Uģis Balta 57:44 + 11:23 802
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Tilts,Valdis ZVOC 40:02 + 00:00 1000
2Zariņš,Juris VIGA 43:37 + 03:35 917
3Lācis,Andrejs Azimuts 47:43 + 07:41 838
4Biezais,Jānis Seniors 48:57 + 08:55 817
5Muzikants,Ivars Balta 50:15 + 10:13 796
6Zariņš,Pēteris Mona 50:48 + 10:46 788
7Pētersons,Juris ind. 55:27 + 15:25 721
8Lūsa,Jānis ind. 57:21 + 17:19 698
9Kosmačevs,Andris OSC 57:30 + 17:28 696
10Augulis,Jānis Sigulda 58:56 + 18:54 679
11Dreimanis,Dzidris ind. 1:06:14 + 26:12 604
Resultlist V 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kučinskis,Arnolds Prizma 45:18 + 00:00 1000
2Skrūzmanis,Jānis Prizma 47:51 + 02:33 946
3Dubrovskis,Vilis Seniors 48:13 + 02:55 939
4Kukk,Volli Kāpa 50:26 + 05:08 898
5Zvirgzds,Juris Seniors 55:02 + 09:44 823
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Poļakovskis,Juris Kāpa 57:03 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Mālkalnietis,Māris A 2 41:24 + 00:00 1000
2Berners,Edvīns Prizma 42:54 + 01:30 965
3Kalvelis,Andrejs Seniors 43:00 + 01:36 962
4Kalniņš,Ivars Seniors 56:30 + 15:06 732
5Ozols,Andris Seniors 57:50 + 16:26 715
Resultlist VAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Krastiņš,Austris ZVOC 43:48 + 00:00 1000
2Vabulis,Mārtiņš Eži 50:29 + 06:41 867
3Sproģis,Ainārs R&C 51:54 + 08:06 843
4Jēkabsons,Māris ind. 1:02:45 + 18:57 698
5Miķelsons,Kristiāns Concorde 1:20:55 + 37:07 541
DSQMušperts,Andis ind. 39:54 0
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Indāns,Mareks ind. 47:11 + 00:00 1000
2Šulmeistars,Arnis Cēsis 49:26 + 02:15 954
3Brencis,Artūrs Teikas kalns 50:18 + 03:07 938
4Mazitāns,Kaspars A 2 50:36 + 03:25 932
5Freidenfelds,Valters RA-RA Siltumsūkņi 51:46 + 04:35 911
6Sudrabs,Armands A 2 53:00 + 05:49 890
7Grinbergs,Kristaps ZVOC 54:04 + 06:53 872
8Rozenštrauhs,Guntis ind. 54:36 + 07:25 864
9Reinsons,Raivis ind. 55:59 + 08:48 842
10Nīmanis,Reinis ind. 58:56 + 11:45 800
11Kronbergs,Viesturs ind. 59:07 + 11:56 798
12Štēbelis,Kristaps CIY 1:04:26 + 17:15 732
13Dubrovskis,Dagnis LLU 1:10:47 + 23:36 666
14Tiliks,Māris ind. 1:12:24 + 25:13 651
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Stapāns,Ivars Rubate 40:40 + 00:00 1000
2Grunšteins,Andris Elva-1 42:16 + 01:36 962
3Kārkliņš,Daniels A 2 42:24 + 01:44 959
4Eihvalds,Māris A 2 42:28 + 01:48 957
5Pirtnieks,Pēteris Leonardo 46:11 + 05:31 880
6Siliņš,Klāvs Auseklis 47:11 + 06:31 861
DSQJanovs,Arnis ind. 47:34 0
Resultlist V21EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Skrubis,Ainārs if Latvia 45:37 + 00:00 1000
2Janovs,Andis A 2 45:40 + 00:03 998
DSQLeiboms,Aigars Balta 19:11 0
DSQHokonens,Pēteris A 2 1:00:26 0
Resultlist VJReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kronbergs,Kalvis Priekuļi 43:59 + 00:00 1000

01.04.07 01:12:36 eTiming Version 2.0 Emit as

Lisensed to: Emit as