Vidzemes kauss 2007, 9.kārta

A2. Katlapa iezis

21.07.07

Resultlist by Class

S 12 |  S 16 |  S 18 |  S 45 |  S 55 |  S 60 | 
S 65 |  SA |  S B |  S C |  S21 E |  S J | 
V 12 |  V 35 |  V 45 |  V 55 |  V 60 |  V 65 | 
VA |  V B |  V C |  V21E | 

Resultlist S 12Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Lamberte,Līga Meridiāns 24:18 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 16Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Lazdāne,Santa A 2 1:13:35 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 18Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Stapāne,Madara Rubate 43:38 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Šterna,Rudīte Sigulda 54:07 + 00:00 1000
2Puriņa,Baiba Mona 58:13 + 04:06 929
3Kreicberga,Ingrīda Sēlijas Mežs 1:02:57 + 08:50 859
4Purgaile,Inese Bebri 1:05:56 + 11:49 820
5Laure,Ilze Kāpa 1:06:29 + 12:22 813
6Druveniece,Vija Sēlijas Mežs 1:19:36 + 25:29 679
7Kokorēviča,Ilga ind. 1:23:28 + 29:21 648
Resultlist S 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kukka,Ruta Kāpa 36:57 + 00:00 1000
2Mauliņa,Inese Saldus 54:31 + 17:34 677
3Spudas,Dace ind. 59:11 + 22:14 624
4Alksne,Mudīte Jēkaba Aģentūra 1:03:22 + 26:25 583
5Segliņa,Silvija ind. 1:17:35 + 40:38 476
Resultlist S 60Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Liepa,Maira Seniors 42:39 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Skujiņa,Erna Meridiāns 57:07 + 00:00 1000
2Oša,Rasma A 2 1:01:03 + 03:56 935
3Zvirgzde,Jūlija Seniors 1:05:36 + 08:29 870
4Janova,Valda A 2 1:12:03 + 14:56 792
5Zukule,Lidija ind. 1:49:49 + 52:42 520
Resultlist SAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Līce,Lienīte VIGA 45:17 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Cāne,Ieva Sigulda 1:01:39 + 00:00 1000
2Brakmane,Alla Mona 1:06:32 + 04:53 926
3Rožkalne,Linda A 2 1:13:40 + 12:01 836
4Stūre,Inese ind. 1:17:18 + 15:39 797
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kalniete,Inese ind. 54:24 + 00:00 1000
2Korņējeva,Liene ind. 58:22 + 03:58 932
3Vabole,Ilze Bebri 1:18:23 + 23:59 694
Resultlist S21 EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Knēta,Mārīte Mona 40:32 + 00:00 1000
2Ābola,Alīda A 2 44:19 + 03:47 914
3Everte,Rudīte A 2 1:14:36 + 34:04 543
Resultlist S JReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Felca,Inese ind. 42:56 + 00:00 1000
2Ķīse,Laura ind. 58:46 + 15:50 730
3Apsīte,Marta ind. 1:11:39 + 28:43 599
Resultlist V 12Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Lamberts,Māris Meridiāns 21:01 + 00:00 1000
2Jākabsons,Guntars Sēja 32:46 + 11:45 641
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Actiņš,Aigars 3 A 40:43 + 00:00 1000
2Kokorišs,Valdis Mona 41:54 + 01:11 971
3Lazdāns,Jānis A 2 45:57 + 05:14 886
4Lācis,Alberts Purva Bridējs 47:46 + 07:03 852
5Limbēns,Ilmārs Sigulda 50:34 + 09:51 805
6Stūris,Valērijs ind. 57:44 + 17:01 705
7Salinieks,Jānis ind. 1:03:22 + 22:39 642
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Muzikants,Ivars Balta 42:52 + 00:00 1000
2Mītnieks,Edgars Prizma 52:02 + 09:10 823
3Brakmanis,Aivars Mona 52:38 + 09:46 814
4Druvenieks,Aivars Sēlijas Mežs 55:56 + 13:04 766
5Kļava,Jānis ind. 1:01:02 + 18:10 702
6Augulis,Jānis Sigulda 1:06:41 + 23:49 642
7Dreimanis,Dzidris ind. 1:23:38 + 40:46 512
Resultlist V 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Dubrovskis,Vilis Seniors 43:09 + 00:00 1000
2Kukk,Volli Kāpa 50:09 + 07:00 860
3Zvirgzds,Juris Seniors 1:03:08 + 19:59 683
4Skrūzmanis,Jānis Prizma 1:05:43 + 22:34 656
5Cekuls,Andris Meridiāns 1:22:27 + 39:18 523
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Alksnis,Uldis Jēkaba Aģentūra 43:26 + 00:00 1000
2Poļakovskis,Juris Kāpa 47:46 + 04:20 909
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ozols,Andris Seniors 45:42 + 00:00 1000
2Kalniņš,Ivars Seniors 58:00 + 12:18 787
Resultlist VAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Naglis,Jānis Meridiāns 38:54 + 00:00 1000
2Krastiņš,Austris ZVOC 39:43 + 00:49 979
3Actiņš,Ansis 3 A 41:09 + 02:15 945
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Šulmeistars,Arnis Cēsis 38:12 + 00:00 1000
2Freidenfelds,Valters RA-RA Siltumsūkņi 38:53 + 00:41 982
3Rožkalns,Aivars A 2 45:00 + 06:48 848
4Korņējevs,Normunds A 2 53:37 + 15:25 712
5Šuķītis,Henrijs ind. 54:56 + 16:44 695
6Sudrabs,Armands A 2 1:02:50 + 24:38 607
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Stapāns,Ivars Rubate 47:13 + 00:00 1000
2Veisbuks,Ivars ind. 1:07:45 + 20:32 696
Resultlist V21EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Liniņš,Ģirts VIGA 42:35 + 00:00 1000
2Arnicāns,Guntis Balta 46:38 + 04:03 913
3Cāns,Andris Meridiāns 50:39 + 08:04 840
4Veits,Toms Purva Bridējs 52:40 + 10:05 808
5Janovs,Andis A 2 54:28 + 11:53 781
6Brūvere,Iveta VIGA 57:09 + 14:34 745
7Purgailis,Toms Bebri 1:04:12 + 21:37 663

22.07.07 23:57:02 eTiming Version 2.0 Emit as

Lisensed to: Emit as