Vidzemes kauss 2007, 10.kārta

A2. Mārkulīči

22.07.07

Resultlist by Class

S 12 |  S 18 |  S 45 |  S 55 |  S 60 |  S 65 | 
SA |  S B |  S C |  S21 E |  S J |  V10 | 
V 12 |  V 14 |  V 35 |  V 45 |  V 55 |  V 60 | 
V 65 |  VA |  V B |  V C |  V21E | 

Resultlist S 12Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Lamberte,Līga Meridiāns 42:09 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 18Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Stapāne,Madara Rubate 56:15 + 00:00 1000
2Tilta,Zane ZVOC 1:11:31 + 15:16 786
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Puriņa,Baiba Mona 1:08:30 + 00:00 1000
2Šinke,Ārija Kāpa 1:10:34 + 02:04 970
3Šterna,Rudīte Sigulda 1:19:05 + 10:35 866
4Hartmane,Inese Meridiāns 1:24:39 + 16:09 809
5Druveniece,Vija Sēlijas Mežs 1:27:11 + 18:41 785
6Kreicberga,Ingrīda Sēlijas Mežs 1:37:37 + 29:07 701
7Purgaile,Inese Bebri 1:47:06 + 38:36 639
8Kokorēviča,Ilga ind. 1:51:52 + 43:22 612
DSQLeiškalne,Inguna ind. 1:49:43 0
Resultlist S 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Āriņa,Antra ind. 1:01:50 + 00:00 1000
2Alksne,Mudīte Jēkaba Aģentūra 1:03:24 + 01:34 975
3Kukka,Ruta Kāpa 1:05:45 + 03:55 940
4Mauliņa,Inese Saldus 1:15:39 + 13:49 817
5Spudas,Dace ind. 1:19:03 + 17:13 782
6Segliņa,Silvija A 2 1:58:06 + 56:16 523
Resultlist S 60Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Liepa,Maira Seniors 48:09 + 00:00 1000
2Habermane,Maruta A 2 1:24:34 + 36:25 569
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Skujiņa,Erna Meridiāns 1:21:37 + 00:00 1000
2Zvirgzde,Jūlija Seniors 1:25:12 + 03:35 957
3Oša,Rasma A 2 1:26:55 + 05:18 939
4Janova,Valda A 2 1:27:05 + 05:28 937
5Zukule,Lidija ind. 1:46:43 + 25:06 764
Resultlist SAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Johansena,Marita Ogre 1:16:45 + 00:00 1000
2Zacmane,Ilona Ogre 1:22:38 + 05:53 928
Resultlist S BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Cāne,Ieva Sigulda 1:11:30 + 00:00 1000
2Brakmane,Alla Mona 1:40:33 + 29:03 711
3Kokorēviča,Inese Brenguļi 2:17:43 +1:06:13 519
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ruško,Līga Jēkaba Aģentūra 1:02:53 + 00:00 1000
2Gulbe,Inese 30 Draugi 1:14:31 + 11:38 843
3Vabole,Ilze Bebri 1:35:27 + 32:34 658
DSQKrūmiņa,Ieva ind. 09:44 0
DSQKorņējeva,Liene ind. 1:13:40 0
Resultlist S21 EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Skangale,Ilze Balta 1:14:15 + 00:00 1000
2Mauliņa,Ieva A 2 1:45:40 + 31:25 702
Resultlist S JReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Velpe,Baiba ind. 1:00:53 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist V10Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Jēkabsons,Kārlis ind. 18:07 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist V 12Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Lamberts,Māris Meridiāns 38:53 + 00:00 1000
2Jākabsons,Guntars Sēja 39:16 + 00:23 990
Resultlist V 14Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Augulis,Ansis Sigulda 1:40:24 + 00:00 1000
2Vītols,Reinis ind. 2:16:03 + 35:39 737
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kokorišs,Valdis Mona 54:33 + 00:00 1000
2Limbēns,Ilmārs Sigulda 1:03:43 + 09:10 856
3Jansons,Guntars Balta 1:12:01 + 17:28 757
4Smildziņš,Ingemārs ind. 1:52:35 + 58:02 484
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Tilts,Valdis ZVOC 52:03 + 00:00 1000
2Biezais,Jānis Seniors 55:55 + 03:52 930
3Šinke,Juris Kāpa 56:34 + 04:31 920
4Cebulis,Juris Mona 1:03:20 + 11:17 821
5Muzikants,Ivars Balta 1:09:54 + 17:51 744
6Druvenieks,Aivars Sēlijas Mežs 1:10:28 + 18:25 738
7Skrastiņš,Gatis Meridiāns 1:15:45 + 23:42 687
8Vītols,Agris Sigulda 1:18:01 + 25:58 667
8Kļava,Jānis ind. 1:18:01 + 25:58 667
10Utāns,Edgars ind. 1:21:54 + 29:51 635
11Cāns,Jānis Sigulda 1:31:40 + 39:37 567
12Augulis,Jānis Sigulda 1:33:48 + 41:45 554
13Dreimanis,Dzidris ind. 1:52:54 +1:00:51 461
14Brakmanis,Aivars Mona 2:01:18 +1:09:15 429
Resultlist V 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Dubrovskis,Vilis Seniors 59:58 + 00:00 1000
2Kukk,Volli Kāpa 1:07:45 + 07:47 885
3Zvirgzds,Juris Seniors 1:16:11 + 16:13 787
4Cekuls,Andris Meridiāns 1:36:40 + 36:42 620
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Alksnis,Uldis Jēkaba Aģentūra 1:06:34 + 00:00 1000
2Poļakovskis,Juris Kāpa 1:22:35 + 16:01 806
3Brants,Ivars Alnis 1:22:45 + 16:11 804
4Āriņš,Andrejs ind. 1:56:09 + 49:35 573
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Mālkalnietis,Māris A 2 56:26 + 00:00 1000
2Ozols,Andris Seniors 1:06:35 + 10:09 847
3Kalniņš,Ivars Seniors 1:38:37 + 42:11 572
Resultlist VAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Naglis,Jānis Meridiāns 57:52 + 00:00 1000
2Krastiņš,Austris ZVOC 1:06:22 + 08:30 871
3Jēkabsons,Māris ind. 1:11:21 + 13:29 811
DSQŠinke,Ansis Kāpa 1:07:17 0
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Lucāns,Jānis Piepe 1:03:07 + 00:00 1000
2Freidenfelds,Valters RA-RA Siltumsūkņi 1:04:01 + 00:54 985
3Brencis,Artūrs Teikas kalns 1:07:24 + 04:17 936
4Kronbergs,Viesturs ind. 1:17:23 + 14:16 815
5Rikšis,Mārtiņš U P 1:18:07 + 15:00 807
6Korņējevs,Normunds A 2 2:03:28 +1:00:21 511
DSQAlksnis,Andris Jēkaba Aģentūra 43:38 0
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Zuzāns,Sandis 30 Draugi 1:00:03 + 00:00 1000
2Stapāns,Ivars Rubate 1:00:07 + 00:04 998
3Krastiņš,Edmunds Balta 1:12:14 + 12:11 831
4Bukins,Jānis ind. 1:23:16 + 23:13 721
5Kokorevičs,Edgars Brenguļi 2:14:00 +1:13:57 448
Resultlist V21EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Arnicāns,Guntis Balta 1:09:12 + 00:00 1000
2Dzenītis,Juris ind. 1:10:17 + 01:05 984
3Janovs,Andis A 2 1:17:51 + 08:39 888
4Actiņš,Jānis 3 A 1:29:00 + 19:48 777
5Staņa,Kaspars A 2 1:34:49 + 25:37 729
6Cāns,Andris Meridiāns 1:36:50 + 27:38 714
7Purgailis,Toms Bebri 1:40:15 + 31:03 690

22.07.07 23:39:14 eTiming Version 2.0 Emit as

Lisensed to: Emit as