Vidzemes kauss 2007

A2. Inčukalns

07.10.07

Resultlist by Class

NOCLAS |  S10 |  S 16 |  S 45 |  S 55 |  S 60 | 
S 65 |  SA |  S B |  S C |  S21 E |  V10 | 
V 12 |  V 14 |  V 35 |  V 45 |  V 55 |  V 60 | 
V 65 |  VA |  V B |  V C |  V21E | 

Resultlist NOCLASReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1??????,124442 ind. 24:53 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S10Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Dubrovska,Andra Āgenskalna p.sk. 16:07 + 00:00 1000
2Ruka,Diāna-Marta ind. 57:14 + 41:07 281
Resultlist S 16Return
Place Name Team                  Time
DSQStūre,Elīze-Anna ind. 1:40:38 0
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Hartmane,Inese Meridiāns 1:04:57 + 00:00 1000
2Laure,Ilze Kāpa 1:06:58 + 02:01 969
3Purgaile,Inese Bebri 1:11:13 + 06:16 912
4Kokorēviča,Ilga ind. 1:50:51 + 45:54 585
Resultlist S 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Spudas,Dace ind. 1:26:38 + 00:00 1000
2Apsīte,Marta ind. 1:29:37 + 02:59 966
Resultlist S 60Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Habermane,Maruta A 2 1:09:52 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Skujiņa,Erna Meridiāns 54:51 + 00:00 1000
2Zvirgzde,Jūlija Seniors 1:22:02 + 27:11 668
Resultlist SAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kārkliņa,Renāte Tinis 55:52 + 00:00 1000
2Alksne,Dina Burkānciems&Co 56:59 + 01:07 980
3Bērziņa,Inese Piepe 1:01:05 + 05:13 914
4Lāce,Baiba Teikas kalns 1:15:24 + 19:32 740
DSQPužule,Ilze Burkānciems&Co 58:50 0
Resultlist S BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Prātiņa,Lita ind. 1:14:44 + 00:00 1000
2Brakmane,Alla Mona 1:16:23 + 01:39 978
3Blaumane,Ieva ind. 1:21:45 + 07:01 914
4Kokenberga,Aiga Balta 1:28:29 + 13:45 844
5Kokorēviča,Inese Brenguļi 1:33:10 + 18:26 802
6Stūre,Inese ind. 1:41:32 + 26:48 736
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Žukovska,Vita ind. 52:04 + 00:00 1000
2Janova,Karīna Sigulda 54:52 + 02:48 948
3Linde,Ināra A 2 56:51 + 04:47 915
4Hokonena,Signe A 2 59:33 + 07:29 874
5Meldere,Liāna ind. 1:02:42 + 10:38 830
6Tenisone,Rudīte ind. 1:08:05 + 16:01 764
7Kalverša,Dace Zīriņi 1:13:56 + 21:52 704
8Vabole,Ilze Bebri 1:14:39 + 22:35 697
Resultlist S21 EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Mauliņa,Ieva A 2 56:17 + 00:00 1000
2Ruka,Kristīne ind. 1:19:32 + 23:15 707
Resultlist V10Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kārkliņš,Ingmārs Tinis 13:07 + 00:00 1000
2Janovs,Jēkabs ind. 19:53 + 06:46 659
3Eglītis,Toms ind. 32:18 + 19:11 406
4Ceplis,Krišjānis ind. 32:24 + 19:17 404
Resultlist V 12Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Jākabsons,Guntars Sēja 49:07 + 00:00 1000
2Ābols,Roberts ind. 49:28 + 00:21 992
Resultlist V 14Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Reinsons,Alvis Auseklis 59:32 + 00:00 1000
2Niklass,Klāvs A 2 1:04:25 + 04:53 924
3Puriņš,Mikus Mona 1:04:34 + 05:02 922
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Jemsis,Andris ind. 1:01:41 + 00:00 1000
2Actiņš,Aigars 3 A 1:05:36 + 03:55 940
3Kalniņš,Uldis ind. 1:09:53 + 08:12 882
4Stūris,Valērijs ind. 1:12:46 + 11:05 847
5Tabors,Edgars ind. 1:16:28 + 14:47 806
6Smildziņš,Ingmārs ind. 1:35:29 + 33:48 646
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Biezais,Jānis Seniors 53:46 + 00:00 1000
2Groskaufmanis,Kārlis ind. 1:00:17 + 06:31 891
3Gordeiko,Genādijs ind. 1:02:42 + 08:56 857
4Putāns,Edgars ind. 1:11:24 + 17:38 753
5Dreimanis,Dzidris ind. 1:17:12 + 23:26 696
6Brakmanis,Aivars Mona 1:18:05 + 24:19 688
7Vītols,Agris Sigulda 1:33:10 + 39:24 577
Resultlist V 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kučinskis,Arnolds Prizma 1:01:43 + 00:00 1000
2Dubrovskis,Vilis Seniors 1:03:16 + 01:33 975
3Skrūzmanis,Jānis Prizma 1:06:38 + 04:55 926
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Grinbergs,Ilgvars ZVOC 48:21 + 00:00 1000
2Upacers,Guntis Seniors 52:28 + 04:07 921
3Zvirgzds,Juris Seniors 55:30 + 07:09 871
4Ozoliņš,Ansis Burkānciems 57:09 + 08:48 846
5Poļakovskis,Juris Kāpa 1:35:41 + 47:20 505
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ozols,Andris Seniors 1:05:35 + 00:00 1000
2Kalniņš,Ivars Seniors 1:21:30 + 15:55 804
Resultlist VAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Gailis,Andris Auseklis 58:47 + 00:00 1000
2Gritāns,Gints Balta 59:25 + 00:38 989
3Gailis,Zigmārs Auseklis 1:01:26 + 02:39 956
4Riža,Jānis Concorde 1:02:27 + 03:40 941
5Konošonoks,Armands ind. 1:09:58 + 11:11 840
6Gailis,Ainārs Auseklis 1:18:16 + 19:29 751
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Reinsons,Raivis ind. 56:14 + 00:00 1000
2Krusts,Roberts Purva Bridējs 57:12 + 00:58 983
3Freidenfelds,Valters RA-RA Siltumsūkņi 57:50 + 01:36 972
4Šulmeistars,Arnis Cēsis 58:20 + 02:06 964
5Brencis,Artūrs Teikas kalns 1:06:15 + 10:01 848
6Dubrovskis,Dagnis LLU 1:20:25 + 24:11 699
7Šarins,Mārtiņš ind. 1:23:27 + 27:13 673
8Rozenštrauhs,Guntis ind. 1:28:02 + 31:48 638
9Sudrabs,Armands A 2 1:29:17 + 33:03 629
10Korņējevs,Normunds A 2 1:31:39 + 35:25 613
11Tiliks,Māris ind. 1:35:47 + 39:33 587
12Lācis,Ivars ind. 1:54:05 + 57:51 492
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Eihvalds,Māris A 2 1:07:28 + 00:00 1000
2Kokorevičs,Edgars Brenguļi 1:51:35 + 44:07 604
DSQLinde,Jānis Unibanka 38:02 0
Resultlist V21EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Krastiņš,Austris ZVOC 51:28 + 00:00 1000
2Arnicāns,Guntis Balta 53:02 + 01:34 970
3Skrubis,Ainārs if Latvia 57:14 + 05:46 899
4Dzērve,Gatis ind. 59:53 + 08:25 859
5Purgailis,Toms Bebri 1:00:48 + 09:20 846
6Puriņš,Mārtiņš RSP 1:01:44 + 10:16 833
7Stūris,Valdemārs ind. 1:06:34 + 15:06 773
8Hokonens,Pēteris A 2 1:07:13 + 15:45 765
9Ērmanis,Gints ind. 1:07:21 + 15:53 764
10Staņa,Kaspars A 2 1:07:44 + 16:16 759
11Actiņš,Jānis 3 A 1:11:34 + 20:06 719
12Āboltiņš,Valters ind. 1:18:33 + 27:05 655
13Puriņa,Ieva Mona 1:24:11 + 32:43 611
14Kalveršs,Māris Zīriņi 1:35:15 + 43:47 540
15Marčenkovs,Mareks Zīriņi 1:36:18 + 44:50 534
16Melderis,Kalvis ind. 1:44:10 + 52:42 494
17Žuravļovs,Sergejs ind. 1:52:34 +1:01:06 457

05.11.07 14:57:04 eTiming Version 2.0 Emit as

Lisensed to: Emit as