Pretim ziemai 2007, 2.kārta

A2. Laurenči

04.11.07

Resultlist by Class

S10 |  S 16 |  S 45 |  S 55 |  S 65 |  SA | 
S B |  S C |  S21 E |  V10 |  V 12 |  V 14 | 
V18 |  V 35 |  V 45 |  V 55 |  V 60 |  V 65 | 
VA |  V B |  V C |  V21E | 

Resultlist S10Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ruka,Diāna-Marta ind. 09:36 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 16Return
Place Name Team                  Time
DSQSuta,Kristīne ZVOC 32:31 0
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Purgaile,Inese Bebri 1:14:00 + 00:00 1000
2Vandāne,Ilona Seniors 1:30:29 + 16:29 817
3Kokorēviča,Ilga ind. 1:54:35 + 40:35 645
Resultlist S 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Mauliņa,Inese Saldus 51:28 + 00:00 1000
2Āriņa,Antra ind. 59:31 + 08:03 864
3Spudas,Dace ind. 1:01:08 + 09:40 841
4Apsīte,Marta ind. 1:02:37 + 11:09 821
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Zvirgzde,Jūlija Seniors 1:00:36 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist SAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Alksne,Dina Burkānciems&Co 57:32 + 00:00 1000
2Bērziņa,Inese Piepe 1:08:21 + 10:49 841
3Vilks,Ilze ind. 1:28:27 + 30:55 650
4Līgate,Ilze Purva Bridējs 1:28:30 + 30:58 650
Resultlist S BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Suta,Džaneta ZVOC 1:10:20 + 00:00 1000
2Prātiņa,Lita ind. 1:12:10 + 01:50 974
3Kokenberga,Aiga Balta 1:29:30 + 19:10 785
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Žukovska,Vita ind. 41:36 + 00:00 1000
2?????70941,70941 ind. 43:58 + 02:22 946
3Hokonena,Signe A 2 44:28 + 02:52 935
4Ķibere,Guna Pēdas mežā 44:36 + 03:00 932
5?????124502,124502 ind. 48:49 + 07:13 852
6Krastiņa,Ieva ind. 53:23 + 11:47 779
7Lāce,Baiba Teikas kalns 56:04 + 14:28 741
8Vabole,Ilze Bebri 1:02:20 + 20:44 667
9Maldere,Liāna Zīriņi 1:06:45 + 25:09 623
Resultlist S21 EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Zāģere,Iveta Meridiāns 1:21:43 + 00:00 1000
2Pužule,Ilze Burkānciems&Co 1:26:44 + 05:01 942
Resultlist V10Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Janovs,Jēkabs ind. 10:10 + 00:00 1000
2Ceplis,Krišjānis ind. 25:10 + 15:00 403
3Eglītis,Toms ind. 25:11 + 15:01 403
Resultlist V 12Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Jākabsons,Guntars Sēja 38:17 + 00:00 1000
2Krastiņš,Kalvis ind. 44:10 + 05:53 866
Resultlist V 14Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Niklass,Klāvs A 2 1:02:02 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist V18Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Grende,Reinis VIGA 1:11:06 + 00:00 1000
2Āriņš,Agnis RSP 1:20:51 + 09:45 879
DSQĀriņš,Arnolds RSP 1:25:38 0
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Grende,Ants U P 1:10:33 + 00:00 1000
2Actiņš,Aigars 3 A 1:15:54 + 05:21 929
3Kalniņš,Uldis ind. 1:27:06 + 16:33 809
4Jemsis,Andris ind. 1:30:47 + 20:14 777
5Putka,Edgars ind. 1:58:11 + 47:38 596
DSQ??????122486,122486 ind. 2:10:34 0
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Skrastiņš,Gatis Meridiāns 1:06:45 + 00:00 1000
2Utāns,Edgars ind. 1:25:21 + 18:36 782
3Pētersons,Juris ind. 1:27:26 + 20:41 763
4Gordeiko,Genādijs ind. 1:29:04 + 22:19 749
5Dreimanis,Dzidris ind. 1:29:36 + 22:51 744
6Biezais,Jānis Seniors 1:30:48 + 24:03 735
DSQZāģers,Aivars Meridiāns 1:00:19 0
Resultlist V 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Cekuls,Andris Meridiāns 1:18:56 + 00:00 1000
DSQDubrovskis,Vilis Seniors 54:40 0
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1?????124503,124503 ind. 49:23 + 00:00 1000
2Ozoliņš,Ansis Burkānciems 59:07 + 09:44 835
3Zvirgzds,Juris Seniors 59:31 + 10:08 829
4Upacers,Guntis Seniors 1:00:56 + 11:33 810
5Āriņš,Andrejs ind. 1:19:15 + 29:52 623
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ozols,Andris Seniors 1:03:42 + 00:00 1000
2Kalniņš,Ivars Seniors 1:30:36 + 26:54 703
Resultlist VAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Gailis,Zigmārs Auseklis 1:10:44 + 00:00 1000
2Malējs,Andis ind. 1:18:57 + 08:13 895
3Gailis,Ainārs Auseklis 1:28:21 + 17:37 800
4Gailis,Andris Auseklis 1:33:36 + 22:52 755
5Konošonoks,Armands ind. 1:40:22 + 29:38 704
6Putka,Krišjānis ind. 1:58:14 + 47:30 598
DSQKrastiņš,Austris ZVOC 33:48 0
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ķibers,Arnis Pēdas mežā 1:06:08 + 00:00 1000
2Janovs,Valdis A 2 1:15:20 + 09:12 877
3Korņējevs,Normunds A 2 1:16:44 + 10:36 861
4Sudrabs,Armands A 2 1:31:45 + 25:37 720
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Lucāns,Jānis Piepe 54:24 + 00:00 1000
2Bukins,Jānis ind. 57:58 + 03:34 938
3Kokorevičs,Edgars Brenguļi 58:26 + 04:02 930
Resultlist V21EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Arnicāns,Guntis Balta 1:01:02 + 00:00 1000
2Kietis,Marģers Auseklis 1:06:06 + 05:04 923
3Tarasovs,Anatolijs ind. 1:06:07 + 05:05 923
4Janovs,Andis A 2 1:08:35 + 07:33 889
5Āboltiņš,Valters RSP 1:14:09 + 13:07 823
6Purgailis,Toms Bebri 1:16:54 + 15:52 793
7Actiņš,Jānis 3 A 1:18:42 + 17:40 775
8Hokonens,Pēteris A 2 1:22:53 + 21:51 736
9Eris,Uģis RSP 1:25:02 + 24:00 717

05.11.07 15:13:23 eTiming Version 2.0 Emit as

Lisensed to: Emit as