Pretim ziemai 2007, 3.kārta

A2. Velnala

11.11.07

Resultlist by Class

S10 |  S 12 |  S 14 |  S 18 |  S 45 |  S 55 | 
S 65 |  SA |  S B |  S C |  S21 E |  V10 | 
V 12 |  V 14 |  V18 |  V 35 |  V 45 |  V 55 | 
V 60 |  V 65 |  VA |  V B |  V C |  V21E | 

Resultlist S10Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ruka,Diāna-Marta RSP 22:29 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 12Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Toča,Agita RSP 54:40 + 00:00 1000
2Kaibe,Liene RSP 1:00:44 + 06:04 900
Resultlist S 14Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Tamuža,Anna Auseklis 1:17:10 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 18Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Stapāne,Madara Rubate 1:26:39 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Tamuža,Brigita Mona 1:40:48 + 00:00 1000
2Leiškalne,Inguna ind. 1:51:11 + 10:23 906
3Vandāne,Ilona Seniors 1:51:43 + 10:55 902
4Purgaile,Inese Bebri 1:55:28 + 14:40 872
Resultlist S 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Spudas,Dace ind. 1:22:05 + 00:00 1000
2Apsīte,Marta ind. 1:57:18 + 35:13 699
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Zvirgzde,Jūlija Seniors 1:32:25 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist SAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Alksne,Dina Burkānciems&Co 1:07:52 + 00:00 1000
2Bērziņa,Inese Piepe 1:11:59 + 04:07 942
3Līgate,Ilze Purva Bridējs 1:25:45 + 17:53 791
4Vilks,Ilze ind. 1:26:42 + 18:50 782
5Kārkliņa,Renāte Tinis 1:39:54 + 32:02 679
Resultlist S BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Grende,Inga VIGA 1:15:29 + 00:00 1000
2Prātiņa,Lita ind. 1:23:30 + 08:01 903
DSQHokonena,Signe A 2 34:37 0
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kronberga,Arta ind. 40:57 + 00:00 1000
2Krastiņa,Skaidrīte ind. 44:46 + 03:49 914
3Ķibere,Guna Pēdas mežā 46:19 + 05:22 884
4Korņējeva,Liene ind. 51:09 + 10:12 800
5Janova,Karīna Sigulda 55:02 + 14:05 744
6Žukovska,Vita ind. 56:31 + 15:34 724
7Kalverša,Dace Zīriņi 1:02:14 + 21:17 658
8Krastiņa,Ieva ind. 1:15:03 + 34:06 545
9Vabole,Ilze Bebri 1:20:09 + 39:12 510
10Meldere,Liāna Zīriņi 1:24:06 + 43:09 486
DSQKalniete,Inese ind. 40:18 0
Resultlist S21 EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Mauliņa,Ieva A 2 59:44 + 00:00 1000
2Užule,Agnese Purva Bridējs 1:04:42 + 04:58 923
3Zāģere,Iveta Meridiāns 1:19:22 + 19:38 752
4Ruka,Kristīne RSP 1:32:21 + 32:37 646
5Pužule,Ilze Burkānciems&Co 1:35:58 + 36:14 622
Resultlist V10Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Janovs,Jēkabs ind. 25:49 + 00:00 1000
2Eris,Dāgs RSP 31:53 + 06:04 809
3Eglītis,Toms Sējas Skola 52:36 + 26:47 490
4Ceplis,Krišjānis Sēja 52:48 + 26:59 488
Resultlist V 12Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Jākabsons,Guntars Sēja 34:46 + 00:00 1000
2Ābols,Roberts ind. 35:03 + 00:17 991
3Cinītis,Toms Prizma 37:23 + 02:37 930
DSQKrastiņš,Kalvis ind. 56:05 0
Resultlist V 14Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Niklass,Klāvs A 2 1:08:13 + 00:00 1000
2Reinsons,Alvis Auseklis 1:10:02 + 01:49 974
Resultlist V18Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Tamužs,Jānis Auseklis 1:26:51 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Actiņš,Aigars 3 A 1:04:33 + 00:00 1000
2Naglis,Jānis Meridiāns 1:11:07 + 06:34 907
3Kalniņš,Uldis ind. 1:30:50 + 26:17 710
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Muzikants,Ivars Balta 58:36 + 00:00 1000
2Biezais,Jānis Seniors 1:03:06 + 04:30 928
3Pētersons,Juris ind. 1:08:35 + 09:59 854
4Tamužs,Viesturs Mona 1:14:20 + 15:44 788
5Dreimanis,Dzidris ind. 1:21:02 + 22:26 723
6Utāns,Edgars ind. 1:30:22 + 31:46 648
7Zāģers,Aivars Meridiāns 1:30:29 + 31:53 647
8Krēsliņš,Raimonds ind. 1:37:39 + 39:03 600
9Gordeiko,Genādijs ind. 1:54:26 + 55:50 512
Resultlist V 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Dubrovskis,Vilis Seniors 1:10:52 + 00:00 1000
2Cekuls,Andris Meridiāns 1:36:59 + 26:07 730
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Zvirgzds,Juris Seniors 58:04 + 00:00 1000
2Upacers,Guntis Seniors 58:56 + 00:52 985
3Grīnbergs,Ilgvars ZVOC 1:02:28 + 04:24 929
4Ozoliņš,Ansis Burkānciems 1:06:55 + 08:51 867
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kalniņš,Ivars Seniors 1:09:30 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist VAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Pētersons,Sandis Bebri 1:08:17 + 00:00 1000
2Grende,Ants U P 1:09:11 + 00:54 986
3Grende,Reinis U P 1:09:21 + 01:04 984
4Gailis,Zigmārs Auseklis 1:14:10 + 05:53 920
5Gailis,Andris Auseklis 1:14:28 + 06:11 916
6Jēkabsons,Māris ind. 1:16:07 + 07:50 897
7Riža,Jānis Concorde 1:29:16 + 20:59 764
8Gailis,Ainārs Auseklis 1:42:43 + 34:26 664
9Konašonovs,Armands ind. 1:48:18 + 40:01 630
DSQGritāns,Gints Balta 47:03 0
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Krusts,Roberts Purva Bridējs 1:03:18 + 00:00 1000
2Ķibers,Arnis Pēdas mežā 1:07:46 + 04:28 934
3Cinītis,Juris Prizma 1:15:11 + 11:53 841
4Reinsons,Raivis ind. 1:16:51 + 13:33 823
5Korņējevs,Normunds A 2 1:24:20 + 21:02 750
6Šulmeistars,Arnis Cēsis 1:40:55 + 37:37 627
DSQDubrovskis,Dagnis LLU 1:14:30 0
DSQJanovs,Valdis A 2 1:24:36 0
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Stapāns,Ivars Rubate 1:06:42 + 00:00 1000
2Krastiņš,Edmunds Balta 1:08:35 + 01:53 972
3Bukins,Jānis ind. 1:21:55 + 15:13 814
4Eihvalds,Māris A 2 1:35:12 + 28:30 700
5Kronbergs,Viesturs ind. 1:35:39 + 28:57 697
Resultlist V21EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Janovs,Andis A 2 1:07:02 + 00:00 1000
2Dzērve,Gatis ind. 1:09:53 + 02:51 959
3Actiņš,Jānis 3 A 1:21:59 + 14:57 817
4Hokonens,Pēteris A 2 1:23:11 + 16:09 805
5Ozoliņš,Māris Briksnis 1:23:38 + 16:36 801
6Staņa,Kaspars A 2 1:31:11 + 24:09 735
7Puriņa,Ieva Mona 1:41:34 + 34:32 659
8Melderis,Kalvis Zīriņi 1:43:15 + 36:13 649
9Kalveršs,Māris Zīriņi 2:09:39 +1:02:37 517
10Eris,Uģis RSP 2:14:05 +1:07:03 499
11Marčenkovs,Mareks ind. 2:16:37 +1:09:35 490
12Gasiņš,Didzis Zīriņi 2:22:43 +1:15:41 469
13Žuravļovs,Sergejs ind. 2:38:05 +1:31:03 424

12.11.07 22:26:24 eTiming Version 2.0 Emit as

Lisensed to: Emit as