Vidzemes kauss 2007, 4.kārta

A2. Dainu kalns

18.11.07

Resultlist by Class

S10 |  S 12 |  S 16 |  S 35 |  S 45 |  S 55 | 
S 60 |  S 65 |  SA |  S B |  S C |  S21 E | 
V10 |  V 12 |  V 14 |  V 16 |  V 35 |  V 45 | 
V 55 |  V 60 |  V 65 |  VA |  V B |  V C | 
V21E | 

Resultlist S10Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ruka,Diāna-Marta RSP 14:26 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 12Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Lamberte,Līga Meridiāns 40:41 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 16Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Leitāne,Laima A 2 1:01:16 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 35Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ozola,Baiba Mona 48:12 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Purgaile,Inese Bebri 49:09 + 00:00 1000
2Leiškalne,Inguna ind. 1:00:51 + 11:42 807
3Vandāne,Ilona Seniors 1:13:53 + 24:44 665
Resultlist S 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kukka,Ruta Kāpa 32:06 + 00:00 1000
2Mauliņa,Inese Saldus 45:20 + 13:14 708
3Spudas,Dace ind. 50:14 + 18:08 639
4Apsīte,Marta ind. 1:06:48 + 34:42 480
Resultlist S 60Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Liepa,Maira Seniors 35:00 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Zvirgzde,Jūlija Seniors 48:45 + 00:00 1000
2Oša,Rasma A 2 1:09:06 + 20:21 705
3Janova,Valda A 2 1:09:10 + 20:25 704
Resultlist SAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Stapāne,Madara Rubate 46:31 + 00:00 1000
2Alksne,Dina Burkānciems&Co 58:57 + 12:26 789
3Kārkliņa,Renāte Tinis 59:01 + 12:30 788
4Vilks,Ilze ind. 1:18:46 + 32:15 590
Resultlist S BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Arnicāne,Vineta ind. 43:27 + 00:00 1000
2Grende,Inga VIGA 44:05 + 00:38 985
3Prātiņa,Lita ind. 50:23 + 06:56 862
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Janova,Karīna Sigulda 28:25 + 00:00 1000
2Krastiņa,Skaidrīte ind. 32:52 + 04:27 864
3Žukovska,Vita ind. 35:24 + 06:59 802
4Ķibere,Guna Pēdas mežā 35:42 + 07:17 795
5Hokonena,Signe A 2 38:28 + 10:03 738
6Krastiņa,Ieva ind. 40:34 + 12:09 700
7Korņējeva,Liene ind. 40:39 + 12:14 699
8Vabole,Ilze Bebri 50:12 + 21:47 566
9Polkovņikova,Vita ind. 59:21 + 30:56 478
Resultlist S21 EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Užule,Agnese Purva Bridējs 59:14 + 00:00 1000
2Pužule,Ilze Burkānciems&Co 1:10:08 + 10:54 844
Resultlist V10Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Janovs,Jēkabs ind. 14:26 + 00:00 1000
2Eris,Dāgs RSP 14:38 + 00:12 986
3Kārkliņš,Ingmārs Tinis 16:10 + 01:44 892
4Ceplis,Krišjānis Sēja 28:55 + 14:29 499
5Fjodorovs,Maksims ind. 31:56 + 17:30 451
Resultlist V 12Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Pirtnieks,Otto Pētris Auseklis 20:12 + 00:00 1000
2Lamberts,Māris Meridiāns 24:08 + 03:56 837
3Krastiņš,Kalvis ind. 30:10 + 09:58 669
4Jākabsons,Guntars Sēja 38:17 + 18:05 527
5Cinītis,Toms Prizma 41:34 + 21:22 485
Resultlist V 14Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Reinsons,Alvis Auseklis 42:23 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist V 16Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Pirtnieks,Fricis RSP 51:30 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kokorišs,Valdis Mona 43:51 + 00:00 1000
2Actiņš,Aigars 3 A 44:36 + 00:45 983
3Miglavs,Andris Bebri 52:26 + 08:35 836
4Kalniņš,Uldis ind. 1:02:29 + 18:38 701
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Biezais,Jānis Seniors 43:27 + 00:00 1000
2Zariņš,Pēteris Mona 47:35 + 04:08 913
3Muzikants,Ivars Balta 48:56 + 05:29 887
4Dreimanis,Dzidris ind. 55:35 + 12:08 781
5Vītols,Agris Sigulda 1:13:41 + 30:14 589
6Krēsliņš,Raimonds ind. 1:24:29 + 41:02 514
7Utāns,Edgars ind. 1:24:32 + 41:05 513
Resultlist V 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kukk,Volli Kāpa 45:10 + 00:00 1000
2Dubrovskis,Vilis Seniors 47:34 + 02:24 949
DSQZvirgzds,Juris Seniors 1:02:46 0
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Upacers,Guntis Seniors 47:16 + 00:00 1000
2Ozoliņš,Ansis Burkānciems 50:42 + 03:26 932
DSQGrīnbergs,Ilgvars ZVOC 42:45 0
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ozols,Andris Seniors 57:24 + 00:00 1000
2Kalniņš,Ivars Seniors 1:05:20 + 07:56 878
Resultlist VAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Actiņš,Ansis 3 A 42:17 + 00:00 1000
2Gailis,Andris Auseklis 46:29 + 04:12 909
3Grende,Ants U P 48:04 + 05:47 879
4Riža,Jānis Concorde 49:28 + 07:11 854
5Gailis,Ainārs Auseklis 50:57 + 08:40 829
6Jēkabsons,Māris ind. 55:26 + 13:09 762
7Konašonovs,Armands ind. 1:17:17 + 35:00 547
DSQPētersons,Sandis Bebri 57:59 0
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Freidenfelds,Valters RA-RA Siltumsūkņi 46:05 + 00:00 1000
2Vītols,Mārtiņš ind. 48:39 + 02:34 947
3Reinsons,Raivis ind. 49:27 + 03:22 931
4Janovs,Valdis A 2 50:06 + 04:01 919
5Cinītis,Juris Prizma 51:43 + 05:38 891
6Ozoliņš,Kristaps ind. 55:20 + 09:15 832
7Korņējevs,Normunds A 2 56:47 + 10:42 811
8Dubrovskis,Dagnis LLU 1:09:04 + 22:59 667
9Šakins,Mārtiņš ind. 1:12:25 + 26:20 636
DSQĶibers,Arnis Pēdas mežā 44:24 0
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Bukins,Jānis ind. 40:54 + 00:00 1000
2Eihvalds,Māris A 2 55:33 + 14:39 736
Resultlist V21EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Veits,Toms Purva Bridējs 37:38 + 00:00 1000
2Ozoliņš,Māris Briksnis 42:22 + 04:44 888
3Gritāns,Gints Balta 44:14 + 06:36 850
4Staņa,Kaspars A 2 45:29 + 07:51 827
5Skrastiņa,Aija Briksnis 46:17 + 08:39 813
6Janovs,Andis A 2 49:56 + 12:18 753
7Dzērve,Gatis ind. 51:44 + 14:06 727
8Actiņš,Jānis 3 A 53:11 + 15:33 707
9Eris,Uģis RSP 55:17 + 17:39 680
10Hokonens,Pēteris A 2 57:02 + 19:24 659
11Krastiņš,Austris ZVOC 58:40 + 21:02 641

20.11.07 01:07:39 eTiming Version 2.0 Emit as

Lisensed to: Emit as