Pretim ziemai 2007, 5.kārta

A2. Lielstarupe

25.11.07

Resultlist by Class

S10 |  S 12 |  S 16 |  S 18 |  S 35 |  S 45 | 
S 55 |  S 60 |  S 65 |  SA |  S B |  S C | 
S21 E |  S J |  V10 |  V 12 |  V 14 |  V18 | 
V 35 |  V 45 |  V 55 |  V 60 |  V 65 |  VA | 
V B |  V C |  V21E |  VJ | 

Resultlist S10Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ruka,Diāna-Marta RSP 22:46 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 12Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Lamberte,Līga Meridiāns 24:42 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 16Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Tilta,Sabīne ZVOC 52:33 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 18Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Tilta,Zane ZVOC 1:10:12 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 35Return
Place Name Team                  Time
DSQLīviņa,Agita ind. 1:09:30 0
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Purgaile,Inese Bebri 1:14:20 + 00:00 1000
2Vandāne,Ilona Seniors 1:35:37 + 21:17 777
3Kokorēviča,Ilga ind. 1:45:28 + 31:08 704
DSQLeiškalne,Inguna ind. 1:31:35 0
Resultlist S 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Stāmure,Irēna Seniors 48:14 + 00:00 1000
2Āriņa,Antra ind. 1:03:04 + 14:50 764
3Apsīte,Marta ind. 1:39:20 + 51:06 485
Resultlist S 60Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Liepa,Maira Seniors 47:54 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Zvirgzde,Jūlija Seniors 1:12:33 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist SAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Stapāne,Madara Rubate 1:01:01 + 00:00 1000
2Alksne,Dina Burkānciems&Co 1:01:13 + 00:12 996
3Bērziņa,Inese Piepe 1:09:05 + 08:04 883
Resultlist S BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Grende,Inga VIGA 52:02 + 00:00 1000
2Prātiņa,Lita ind. 1:05:03 + 13:01 799
3Līgate,Ilze Purva Bridējs 1:06:40 + 14:38 780
4Mauliņa,Inga ind. 1:24:41 + 32:39 614
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Krastiņa,Skaidrīte ind. 54:24 + 00:00 1000
2Kalverša,Dace Zīriņi 54:56 + 00:32 990
3Žukovska,Vita ind. 57:44 + 03:20 942
4Ķibere,Guna Pēdas mežā 1:00:26 + 06:02 900
5Marena,Agita KSK 1:07:07 + 12:43 810
6Krastiņa,Ieva ind. 1:13:16 + 18:52 742
7Meirāne,Ženija ind. 1:19:14 + 24:50 686
8Vabole,Ilze Bebri 1:23:35 + 29:11 650
Resultlist S21 EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Pužule,Ilze Burkānciems&Co 1:10:46 + 00:00 1000
2Zāģere,Iveta Meridiāns 1:16:16 + 05:30 927
3Ruka,Kristīne RSP 1:22:46 + 12:00 855
4Vilks,Ilze ind. 1:56:19 + 45:33 608
Resultlist S JReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Riža,Ilze ind. 38:33 + 00:00 1000
2Vanaga,Ieva ind. 38:38 + 00:05 997
Resultlist V10Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Marčenkovs,Raivis ind. 20:27 + 00:00 1000
2Eris,Dāgs RSP 21:40 + 01:13 943
3Janovs,Jēkabs ind. 35:24 + 14:57 577
DSQFjodorovs,Maksims ind. 51:03 0
Resultlist V 12Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Lamberts,Māris Meridiāns 25:03 + 00:00 1000
2Krastiņš,Kalvis ind. 39:21 + 14:18 636
Resultlist V 14Return
Place Name Team                  Time
DSQReinsons,Alvis Auseklis 58:14 0
Resultlist V18Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Āriņš,Arnolds RSP 1:14:14 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Zariņš,Atis Mona 1:07:29 + 00:00 1000
2Kalniņš,Uldis ind. 1:20:04 + 12:35 842
3Miglavs,Andris Bebri 1:23:18 + 15:49 810
4Avotiņš,Gatis ind. 1:23:55 + 16:26 804
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Biezais,Jānis Seniors 59:22 + 00:00 1000
2Meirāns,Aivars ind. 1:07:35 + 08:13 878
3Krēsliņš,Raimonds ind. 1:12:01 + 12:39 824
4Utāns,Edgars ind. 1:12:15 + 12:53 821
5Zāģers,Aivars Meridiāns 1:19:44 + 20:22 744
6Pētersons,Juris ind. 1:20:09 + 20:47 740
7Dreimanis,Dzidris ind. 1:20:36 + 21:14 736
Resultlist V 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Alksnis,Uldis Meridiāns 1:08:34 + 00:00 1000
2Cekuls,Andris Meridiāns 1:21:25 + 12:51 842
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Upacers,Guntis Seniors 51:16 + 00:00 1000
2Zvirgzds,Juris Seniors 52:41 + 01:25 973
3Ozoliņš,Ansis Burkānciems 1:05:11 + 13:55 786
4Poļakovskis,Juris Kāpa 1:06:10 + 14:54 774
5Āriņš,Andrejs ind. 1:18:23 + 27:07 654
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ozols,Andris Seniors 1:12:56 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist VAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Saldūksnis,Andris KSK 1:02:15 + 00:00 1000
2Grende,Reinis U P 1:04:30 + 02:15 965
3Riža,Jānis Concorde 1:04:31 + 02:16 964
4Pētersons,Sandis Bebri 1:04:38 + 02:23 963
5Actiņš,Ansis 3 A 1:07:46 + 05:31 918
6Gailis,Ainārs Auseklis 1:09:03 + 06:48 901
7Gailis,Zigmārs Auseklis 1:09:53 + 07:38 890
8Jēkabsons,Māris ind. 1:11:32 + 09:17 870
9Gailis,Andris Auseklis 1:14:43 + 12:28 833
10Upenieks,Aldis ind. 1:15:56 + 13:41 819
DSQKonašonovs,Armands ind. 1:47:55 0
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Krusts,Roberts Purva Bridējs 53:36 + 00:00 1000
2Reinsons,Raivis ind. 54:32 + 00:56 982
3Cinītis,Juris Prizma 55:55 + 02:19 958
4Freidenfelds,Valters RA-RA Siltumsūkņi 57:24 + 03:48 933
5Ķibers,Arnis Pēdas mežā 59:03 + 05:27 907
6Janovs,Valdis A 2 1:02:20 + 08:44 859
7Briksnis,Edgars ind. 1:21:44 + 28:08 655
8Tiliks,Māris ind. 1:30:08 + 36:32 594
9Sudrabs,Armands A 2 1:31:14 + 37:38 587
DSQKorņējevs,Normunds A 2 56:58 0
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Stapāns,Ivars Rubate 55:35 + 00:00 1000
2Krastiņš,Edmunds Balta 57:33 + 01:58 965
3Bukins,Jānis ind. 1:04:19 + 08:44 864
4Eihvalds,Māris A 2 1:28:09 + 32:34 630
Resultlist V21EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Actiņš,Jānis 3 A 1:06:44 + 00:00 1000
2Hokonens,Pēteris A 2 1:08:55 + 02:11 968
3Purgailis,Toms Bebri 1:17:39 + 10:55 859
4Ozoliņš,Māris Briksnis 1:20:50 + 14:06 825
5Kalveršs,Māris Zīriņi 2:03:42 + 56:58 539
DSQEris,Uģis RSP 1:11:38 0
Resultlist VJReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Līviņš,Kārlis ind. 49:11 + 00:00 1000
2Līviņš,Kaspars ind. 49:12 + 00:01 999

28.11.07 16:12:58 eTiming Version 2.0 Emit as

Lisensed to: Emit as