Pretim ziemai 07, 6.kārta

A2. Sēnīte

02.12.07

Resultlist by Class

S10 |  S 16 |  S 45 |  S 55 |  S 65 |  SA | 
S B |  S C |  S21 E |  V10 |  V 12 |  V 14 | 
V18 |  V 35 |  V 45 |  V 55 |  V 60 |  V 65 | 
VA |  V B |  V C |  V21E | 

Resultlist S10Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ruka,Diāna-Marta ind. 27:26 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 16Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Leitāne,Laima A 2 1:23:32 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Leiškalne,Inguna ind. 1:28:37 + 00:00 1000
2Kokorēviča,Ilga ind. 1:35:29 + 06:52 928
DSQLinde,Ināra Brīvnieki 41:44 0
Resultlist S 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Spudas,Dace ind. 1:02:43 + 00:00 1000
2Apsīte,Marta ind. 2:06:48 +1:04:05 494
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Zvirgzde,Jūlija Seniors 1:01:06 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist SAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Stapāne,Madara Rubate 54:11 + 00:00 1000
2Bērziņa,Inese Piepe 1:00:22 + 06:11 897
3Šteinberga,Līva ind. 1:34:05 + 39:54 575
Resultlist S BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Prātiņa,Lita ind. 1:00:06 + 00:00 1000
2Marena,Agita ind. 1:01:12 + 01:06 982
3Vilks,Ilze ind. 1:05:46 + 05:40 913
4Līgate,Ilze Purva Bridējs 1:05:48 + 05:42 913
5Feinola,Ilze ind. 1:17:55 + 17:49 771
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ķibere,Guna Pēdas mežā 35:40 + 00:00 1000
2Hokonena,Signe A 2 40:16 + 04:36 885
3Kalniete,Inese ind. 42:33 + 06:53 838
4Žukovska,Vita ind. 42:52 + 07:12 832
5Janova,Karīna Sigulda 43:33 + 07:53 818
6Kalverša,Dace Zīriņi 56:44 + 21:04 628
7Lejniece,Anete ind. 1:04:06 + 28:26 556
8Meirāne,Ženija ind. 1:09:03 + 33:23 516
Resultlist S21 EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Mauliņa,Ieva A 2 58:27 + 00:00 1000
2Ruka,Kristīne RSP 1:01:11 + 02:44 955
3Pužule,Ilze Burkānciems&Co 1:02:12 + 03:45 939
4Zāģere,Iveta Meridiāns 1:05:43 + 07:16 889
5Lebedoka,Gunta Meridiāns 1:26:04 + 27:37 679
Resultlist V10Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Eris,Dāgs ind. 20:57 + 00:00 1000
2Marčenkovs,Raivis ind. 26:05 + 05:08 803
3Janovs,Jēkabs ind. 28:30 + 07:33 735
4Cinītis,Toms Prizma 36:05 + 15:08 580
5Fjodorovs,Maksims Sēja 1:20:50 + 59:53 259
6Ceplis,Krišjānis Sēja 1:21:06 +1:00:09 258
7Ceplis,Krišjānis ind. 1:21:20 +1:00:23 257
Resultlist V 12Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Jākabsons,Guntars Sēja 40:02 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist V 14Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Reinsons,Alvis Auseklis 42:23 + 00:00 1000
2Niklass,Klāvs Sēja 59:20 + 16:57 714
Resultlist V18Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Miezītis,Jānis ind. 1:29:33 + 00:00 1000
2Avens,Edijs ind. 1:32:02 + 02:29 973
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kokorišs,Valdis Mona 54:34 + 00:00 1000
2Kalniņš,Uldis ind. 1:18:58 + 24:24 691
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Biezais,Jānis Seniors 47:46 + 00:00 1000
2Muzikants,Ivars Balta 55:10 + 07:24 865
3Gordeiko,Genādijs ind. 59:11 + 11:25 807
4Zāģers,Aivars Meridiāns 59:30 + 11:44 802
5Pētersons,Juris ind. 1:02:04 + 14:18 769
6Krēsliņš,Raimonds ind. 1:05:14 + 17:28 732
7Meirāns,Aivars ind. 1:07:50 + 20:04 704
8Dreimanis,Dzidris ind. 1:08:11 + 20:25 700
Resultlist V 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Cekuls,Andris Meridiāns 1:05:03 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Zvirgzds,Juris Seniors 48:57 + 00:00 1000
2Upacers,Guntis Seniors 54:36 + 05:39 896
3Ozoliņš,Ansis Burkānciems 59:32 + 10:35 822
4Poļakovskis,Juris Kāpa 1:02:19 + 13:22 785
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kalniņš,Ivars Seniors 1:06:00 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist VAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Gailis,Andris Auseklis 53:51 + 00:00 1000
2Gailis,Ainārs Auseklis 56:42 + 02:51 949
3Gailis,Zigmārs Auseklis 1:01:36 + 07:45 874
4Jēkabsons,Māris ind. 1:02:44 + 08:53 858
5Saldūksnis,Andris ind. 1:03:05 + 09:14 853
6Upenieks,Aldis ind. 1:06:00 + 12:09 815
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Freidenfelds,Valters RA-RA Siltumsūkņi 48:50 + 00:00 1000
2Ķibers,Arnis Pēdas mežā 50:07 + 01:17 974
3Korņējevs,Normunds A 2 52:05 + 03:15 937
4Reinsons,Raivis ind. 52:40 + 03:50 927
5Krusts,Roberts Purva Bridējs 53:29 + 04:39 913
6Cinītis,Juris Prizma 54:06 + 05:16 902
7Šulmeistars,Arnis Cēsis 1:01:39 + 12:49 792
8Sudrabs,Armands A 2 1:03:51 + 15:01 764
9Meirāns,Jānis ind. 1:06:58 + 18:08 729
DSQDubrovskis,Dagnis LLU 45:51 0
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Stapāns,Ivars Rubate 46:27 + 00:00 1000
2Bukins,Jānis ind. 57:25 + 10:58 808
3Ramanovskis,Jānis ind. 1:01:33 + 15:06 754
4Šakins,Mārtiņš ind. 1:05:14 + 18:47 712
Resultlist V21EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Staņa,Kaspars A 2 1:03:06 + 00:00 1000
2Kokins,Juris Purva Bridējs 1:05:04 + 01:58 969
3Actiņš,Jānis 3 A 1:07:15 + 04:09 938
4Hokonens,Pēteris A 2 1:10:45 + 07:39 891
5Eris,Uģis ind. 1:13:10 + 10:04 862
6Kalveršs,Māris Zīriņi 1:35:01 + 31:55 664
7Āboltiņš,Valters ind. 1:52:45 + 49:39 559
8Marčenkovs,Mareks Zīriņi 2:02:44 + 59:38 514

09.12.07 20:16:24 eTiming Version 2.0 Emit as

Lisensed to: Emit as