Pretim ziemai 2007, 8.kārta

A2. Inčukalns

07.10.07

Resultlist by Class

S10 |  S 16 |  S 18 |  S 45 |  S 55 |  S 60 | 
S 65 |  SA |  S B |  S C |  S21 E |  V10 | 
V 12 |  V 14 |  V 35 |  V 45 |  V 55 |  V 60 | 
V 65 |  VA |  V B |  V C |  V21E | 

Resultlist S10Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ruka,Diāna-Marta ind. 53:41 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 16Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Leitāne,Laima A 2 1:07:44 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 18Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Tilta,Zane ZVOC 1:08:00 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Leiškalne,Inguna ind. 59:11 + 00:00 1000
2Hartmane,Inese Meridiāns 1:06:34 + 07:23 889
3Vitenberga,Inese ind. 1:35:23 + 36:12 620
4Logina,Irēna ind. 1:36:23 + 37:12 614
Resultlist S 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Āriņa,Antra ind. 49:08 + 00:00 1000
2Spudas,Dace ind. 59:33 + 10:25 825
DSQApsīte,Marta ind. 53:04 0
Resultlist S 60Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Liepa,Maira Seniors 42:14 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist S 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Zvirgzde,Jūlija Seniors 56:15 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist SAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Stapāne,Madara Rubate 55:47 + 00:00 1000
2Bērziņa,Inese Piepe 56:16 + 00:29 991
3Alksne,Dina Burkānciems&Co 58:48 + 03:01 948
Resultlist S BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Prātiņa,Lita ind. 1:00:00 + 00:00 1000
2Marena,Agita ind. 1:06:30 + 06:30 902
3Mickeviča,Sandra Bebri 1:31:25 + 31:25 656
4Heinola,Ilze ind. 1:35:51 + 35:51 625
Resultlist S CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ķibere,Guna Pēdas mežā 37:06 + 00:00 1000
2Žukovska,Vita ind. 41:05 + 03:59 903
3Krastiņa,Ieva ind. 49:27 + 12:21 750
4Janova,Karīna Sigulda 51:28 + 14:22 720
5Lejniece,Anete ind. 58:26 + 21:20 634
6Šteinberga,Līva ind. 1:00:00 + 22:54 618
7Trukšāne,Lolita ind. 1:09:20 + 32:14 535
8Meirāne,Ženija ind. 1:13:21 + 36:15 505
Resultlist S21 EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Mauliņa,Ieva A 2 57:39 + 00:00 1000
2Pužule,Ilze Burkānciems&Co 1:06:11 + 08:32 871
3Ruka,Kristīne RSP 1:06:16 + 08:37 869
Resultlist V10Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Marčenkovs,Raivis ind. 27:24 + 00:00 1000
2Ābols,Roberts ind. 40:18 + 12:54 679
3Ceplis,Krišjānis Sēja 41:57 + 14:33 653
3Porfomenko,Pāvels Sēja 41:57 + 14:33 653
5Janovs,Jēkabs ind. 1:14:15 + 46:51 369
Resultlist V 12Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Heinols,Atis Meridiāns 29:34 + 00:00 1000
2Jākabsons,Guntars Sēja 40:55 + 11:21 722
Resultlist V 14Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Reinsons,Alvis Auseklis 47:53 + 00:00 1000
2Niklass,Klāvs A 2 1:09:28 + 21:35 689
Resultlist V 35Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Kokorišs,Valdis Mona 55:11 + 00:00 1000
2Avotiņš,Gatis ind. 1:08:54 + 13:43 800
Resultlist V 45Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Vīksna,Andris ind. 1:01:01 + 00:00 1000
2Dreimanis,Dzidris ind. 1:03:59 + 02:58 953
3Utāns,Edgars ind. 1:09:06 + 08:05 883
4Meirāns,Aivars ind. 1:12:51 + 11:50 837
Resultlist V 55Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Cekuls,Andris Meridiāns 1:09:17 + 00:00 1000
Resultlist V 60Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Grīnbergs,Ilgvars ZVOC 51:01 + 00:00 1000
2Zvirgzds,Juris Seniors 53:13 + 02:12 958
3Ozoliņš,Ansis Burkānciems 58:27 + 07:26 872
4Upacers,Guntis Seniors 59:03 + 08:02 863
5Āriņš,Andrejs ind. 1:08:46 + 17:45 741
6Poļakovskis,Juris Kāpa 1:27:16 + 36:15 584
Resultlist V 65Return
Place Name Team                  Time
1Ozols,Andris Seniors 1:01:34 + 00:00 1000
2Kalniņš,Ivars Seniors 1:16:29 + 14:55 804
Resultlist VAReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Saldūksnis,Andris ind. 59:22 + 00:00 1000
2Gailis,Andris Auseklis 59:27 + 00:05 998
3Gailis,Ainārs Auseklis 1:00:03 + 00:41 988
4Gailis,Zigmārs Auseklis 1:04:36 + 05:14 918
5Riža,Jānis Concorde 1:07:27 + 08:05 880
6Heinols,Māris ind. 1:08:48 + 09:26 862
7Jēkabsons,Māris ind. 1:21:46 + 22:24 726
Resultlist V BReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Šteinbergs,Mārtiņš Tinis 47:12 + 00:00 1000
2Šulmeistars,Arnis Cēsis 51:36 + 04:24 914
3Ķibers,Arnis Pēdas mežā 51:47 + 04:35 911
4Reinsons,Raivis ind. 54:37 + 07:25 864
5Meirāns,Jānis ind. 56:26 + 09:14 836
6Freidenfelds,Valters RA-RA Siltumsūkņi 59:12 + 12:00 797
7Krusts,Roberts Purva Bridējs 1:00:30 + 13:18 780
8Ramanovskis,Jānis ind. 1:21:19 + 34:07 580
Resultlist V CReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Stapāns,Ivars Rubate 40:01 + 00:00 1000
2Bukins,Jānis ind. 53:12 + 13:11 752
3Krastiņš,Edmunds Balta 53:39 + 13:38 745
4Meijubers,Jānis Bebri 1:32:01 + 52:00 434
Resultlist V21EReturn
Place Name Team                  Time
1Staņa,Kaspars A 2 1:01:57 + 00:00 1000
2Vīksne,Didzis Meridiāns 1:07:27 + 05:30 918
3Kokins,Juris Meridiāns 1:09:46 + 07:49 887
4Actiņš,Aigars 3 A 1:13:12 + 11:15 846
5Actiņš,Ansis 3 A 1:13:14 + 11:17 845
6Eris,Uģis ind. 1:21:46 + 19:49 757
7Āboltiņš,Valters ind. 1:22:44 + 20:47 748
8Hokonens,Pēteris A 2 1:24:15 + 22:18 735
9Kalveršs,Māris Zīriņi 1:27:47 + 25:50 705
10Klaniņš,Gatis Eascon 1:30:58 + 29:01 681
11Marčenkovs,Mareks Zīriņi 1:33:00 + 31:03 666
12Gasiņš,Didzis ind. 1:33:16 + 31:19 664
DSQVīksne,Kaspars Meridiāns 1:06:33 0
DSQLīsmanis,Mārtiņš Purva Bridējs 45:40 0

17.12.07 17:47:59 eTiming Version 2.0 Emit as

Lisensed to: Emit as