Latvijas gāzes kauss 2009Pk 2009.04.24. 01:02
Starta protokols<

  Stno    Chip Name                              YB Club                               Start 


H12  (18)          1.8 km   0 C            

     1         Vacant                               Vacant                          14:27:00 
     2  124607 Rūdolfs Strods                    00 RRBJSS                          14:29:00 
     3         Kaspars Slaveiks                  97 Alnis-JRSC                      14:31:00 
     4  124547 Ričards Fernāts                   98 RRBJSS                          14:33:00 
     5  127563 Pēteris Čeksteris                 99 Meridiāns - CPSS                14:35:00 
     6         Uldis Upītis                      98 Kāpa OK/RRBJSS                  14:37:00 
     7         Dāvis Pulkstenis                  97 Meridiāns - CPSS                14:39:00 
     8  124546 Oskars Šauriņš                    98 RRBJSS                          14:41:00 
     9  136433 Mairis Ekerts                     98 Meridiāns - CPSS                14:43:00 
    10  124544 Krišjānis Ceplis                  98 RRBJSS                          14:45:00 
    11         Ritvars Glūdiņš                   97 Saldus OK                       14:47:00 
    12  124605 Toms Eglītis                      98 RRBJSS                          14:49:00 
    13   69620 Leons Silickis                    97 Meridiāns - CPSS                14:51:00 
    14         Endijs Titomers                   97 Alnis-JRSC                      14:53:00 
    15  136437 Matīss Rencis                     98 Meridiāns - CPSS                14:55:00 
    16         Kristers Aparjods                 98 Kāpa OK/RRBJSS                  14:57:00 
    17  130652 Kārlis Jēkabsons                  99 Auseklis IK                     14:59:00 
    18  127535 Kārlis Kaminskis                  98 Meridiāns - CPSS                15:01:00 



D12  (6)           1.8 km   0 C            

    19         Vacant                               Vacant                          15:03:00 
    20   70110 Stefānija Egle                       Kāpa OK                         15:05:00 
    21   74437 Klinta Kalniņa                    99 Meridiāns - CPSS                15:07:00 
    22         Anda Upīte                        00 Kāpa OK                         15:09:00 
    23   70412 Agnese Pastare                    99 Meridiāns - CPSS                15:11:00 
    24  124606 Anete Šauriņa                     98 RRBJSS                          15:13:00 



H14  (10)          4.5 km   0 C            

    25         Vacant                               Vacant                          14:42:00 
    26         Ansis Ansbergs                    95 Saldus OK                       14:44:00 
    27         Andrejs Vircavs                   96 Saldus OK                       14:46:00 
    28         Anatolijs Kauls                   96 Individuāli                     14:48:00 
    29         Kārlis Lukjānovs                  96 Saldus OK                       14:50:00 
    30         Atis Dēvits                       96 Saldus OK                       14:52:00 
    31  136436 Krišjānis Čeksteris               96 Meridiāns - CPSS                14:54:00 
    32         Emīls Vainovskis                  96 Saldus OK                       14:56:00 
    33  139040 Mārtiņš Šķesteris                 96 Meridiāns - CPSS                14:58:00 
    34         Mārtiņš Bucis                     95 Saldus OK                       15:00:00 



D14  (5)           3.8 km   0 C            

    35         Vacant                               Vacant                          14:39:00 
    36         Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna           96 Auseklis IK                     14:41:00 
    37         Diāna Cabija                      95 Alnis-JRSC                      14:43:00 
    38   69807 Anete Gurtiņa                     95 Auseklis IK                     14:45:00 
    39         Kendija Aparjode                  96 Kāpa OK/RRBJSS                  14:47:00 



H16  (4)           6.7 km   0 C            

    40         Vacant                               Vacant                          14:57:00 
    41         Gatis Berežnojs                   94 Saldus OK                       14:59:00 
    42         Ritvars Karpikovs                 94 Alnis-JRSC                      15:01:00 
    43         Madars Mačukāns                   94 Saldus OK                       15:03:00 



D16  (6)           4.6 km   0 C            

    44         Vacant                               Vacant                          14:05:00 
    45  109015 Māra Kursite                      93 ZVOC-VBSS                       14:07:00 
    46  112729 Anna-Madara Pērkone                  Kāpa OK                         14:09:00 
    47         Anna Tamuža                       94 Auseklis IK                     14:11:00 
    48         Krista Strautniece                93 Alnis-JRSC                      14:13:00 
    49   91165 Beāta Zaļaiskalna                 93 Auseklis IK                     14:15:00 



H21E  (9)          10.4 km   0 C           

    50         Vacant                               Vacant                          14:04:00 
    51         Zigmārs Gailis                    90 Auseklis IK                     14:06:00 
    52  112728 Ainārs Lupiķis                       Kāpa OK                         14:08:00 
    53         Daniils Ozoliņš                   88 Auseklis IK                     14:10:00 
    54         Jānis Penkulis                    91 Saldus OK                       14:12:00 
    55         Andris Gailis                     92 Auseklis IK                     14:14:00 
    56         Valdemārs Stūris                  88 Ģeogrāfu mafija                 14:16:00 
    57         Jānis Tamužs                      91 Auseklis IK                     14:18:00 
    58         Kaarel Kallas                     82 Lehola                          14:20:00 



D21E  (5)          7.5 km   0 C            

    59         Vacant                               Vacant                          14:04:00 
    60         Ilze Cahrausa                     90 Saldus OK                       14:06:00 
    61         Ieva Mauliņa                      76 Briksnis                        14:08:00 
    62         Ieva Brice                        90 Saldus OK                       14:10:00 
    63   69330 Linda Katlapa                     76 Viga OK                         14:12:00 



H21B  (21)         6.9 km   0 C            

    64         Vacant                               Vacant                          14:04:00 
    65         Pēteris Kursītis                  65 Auseklis IK                     14:06:00 
    66         Armands Sudrabs                   78 A2                              14:08:00 
    67         Jānis Kukks                       79 Individuāli                     14:10:00 
    68         Mārtiņš Kalniņš                   85 Saldus OK                       14:12:00 
    69   90984 Dzintars Salavs                   74 Viga OK                         14:14:00 
    70         Leons Peļņa                       81 30draugi.lv                     14:16:00 
    71   71160 Reinis Grende                     92 RSP                             14:18:00 
    72   69621 Jānis Butāns                      78 Meridiāns                       14:20:00 
    73         Aivars Rožkalns                   67 A2                              14:22:00 
    74         Kristaps Kalniņš                  82 Individuāli                     14:24:00 
    75   90666 Ivars Celiņš                      87 LU ĢZZF                         14:26:00 
    76   70457 Dagnis Kaņepe                     70 Saulrīti                        14:28:00 
    77  132229 Māris Baltiņš                     78 Individuāli                     14:30:00 
    78         Edgars Kokorevičs                 87 Brenguļi                        14:32:00 
    79         Artūrs Brencis                    68 Teikas Kalns                    14:34:00 
    80   71179 Mareks Indāns                     72 Individuāli                     14:36:00 
    81   72422 Ģirts Ozols                       75 Viga OK                         14:38:00 
    82  119247 Aleksandrs Tamborcevs             76 Auseklis IK                     14:40:00 
    83         Uldis Svilāns                     75 Individuāli                     14:42:00 
    84         Arnis Grasis                      70 Auseklis IK                     14:44:00 



D21B  (10)         5.3 km   0 C            

    85         Vacant                               Vacant                          14:46:00 
    86   22222 Ieva Rukšāne                         Kāpa OK                         14:48:00 
    87         Inese Stūre                       67 Individuāli                     14:50:00 
    88         Elīna Krūze                       78 Burkānciems OK                  14:52:00 
    89   74274 Inga Grende                       67 Viga OK                         14:54:00 
    90         Dace Zvīdriņa                     84 Individuāli                     14:56:00 
    91         Kristiāna Brence                  90 Teikas Kalns                    14:58:00 
    92  112726 Anna Riekstiņa                       Kāpa OK                         15:00:00 
    93         Madara Sārta                      87 Individuāli                     15:02:00 
    94   70471 Līga Šūpulniece                   87 Meridiāns                       15:04:00 



H35  (11)          8.3 km   0 C            

    95         Vacant                               Vacant                          14:05:00 
    96  119283 Andris Dzalbs                     72 Meridiāns - CPSS                14:07:00 
    97   11111 Artūrs Grīnbergs                  70 Viga OK                         14:09:00 
    98         Martins Lacis                     74 Purva Bridējs                   14:11:00 
    99  130646 Raimonds Gailis                   70 Burkānciems OK                  14:13:00 
   100  109067 Andris Kikusts                    71 Individuāli                     14:15:00 
   101   70413 Valters Kaminskis                 68 Meridiāns                       14:17:00 
   102   74335 Jānis Actiņš                      72 3A                              14:19:00 
   103         Ints Ulmanis                      68 Auseklis IK                     14:21:00 
   104         Gints Plaudis                     71 Individuāli                     14:23:00 
   105   69822 Kaspars Staņa                     73 A2                              14:25:00 



D35  (6)           6.7 km   0 C            

   106         Vacant                               Vacant                          15:05:00 
   107         Zane Blumberga                    69 Alnis OK                        15:07:00 
   108         Baiba Lāce                        74 Teikas Kalns                    15:09:00 
   109   90726 Līga Blanka                       71 Kāpa OK                         15:11:00 
   110         Valda Ulmane                      73 Auseklis IK                     15:13:00 
   111         Ingūna Čākure                     65 Alnis OK                        15:15:00 



H45  (22)          7.5 km   0 C            

   112         Vacant                               Vacant                          14:14:00 
   113   69643 Valdis Pulkstenis                 61 Meridiāns                       14:16:00 
   114         Toivo Toomas                      57 PEKO                            14:18:00 
   115   70375 Jānis Kļava                       60 Individuāli                     14:20:00 
   116   90676 Viesturs Tamužs                   62 Mona OK                         14:22:00 
   117   71622 Indulis Peilāns                      Kāpa OK                         14:24:00 
   118         Valerijs Stūris                   64 Individuāli                     14:26:00 
   119   69646 Egīls Puriņš                      62 Mona OK                         14:28:00 
   120  132238 Edgars Utāns                      61 Individuāli                     14:30:00 
   121  136443 Ivars Pucens                      58 Mona OK                         14:32:00 
   122   70265 Anatolijs Ozoliņš                 63 Auseklis IK                     14:34:00 
   123         Genādijs Gordeiko                 61 Individuāli                     14:36:00 
   124         Ainārs Gailis                     62 Auseklis IK                     14:38:00 
   125         Agris Būmanis                     63 Individuāli                     14:40:00 
   126   90678 Ēriks Ūdris                       62 Meridiāns                       14:42:00 
   127   69841 Edmunds Krastiņš                  58 Individuāli                     14:44:00 
   128   70745 Valdis Kokorišs                   64 Mona OK                         14:46:00 
   129         Sergejs Žuravļovs                 63 Individuāli                     14:48:00 
   130         Agris Silenieks                   56 Pionieru pils                   14:50:00 
   131   74449 Ivars Mālnieks                    60 Individuāli                     14:52:00 
   132   69625 Ivars Muzikants                   57 Prizma OK                       14:54:00 
   133  119278 Māris Jēkabsons                   64 Individuāli                     14:56:00 



D45  (15)          5.5 km   0 C            

   134         Vacant                               Vacant                          14:05:00 
   135  124510 Ilga Kokoreviča                   55 Brenguļi                        14:07:00 
   136         Ramona Voitkāne                   64 Alnis OK                        14:09:00 
   137   70537 Baiba Zariņa                      61 Viga OK                         14:11:00 
   138         Inta Poriķe                       63 Alnis OK                        14:13:00 
   139         Aija Plēpe                        58 Auseklis IK                     14:15:00 
   140         Brigita Tamuža                    62 Mona OK                         14:17:00 
   141  130578 Ilze Tāse                         59 Ogre OK                         14:19:00 
   142   69283 Ilze Vabole                       58 Bebri                           14:21:00 
   143  119279 Ingūna Leiškalne                  60 Individuāli                     14:23:00 
   144   90846 Inese Purgaile                    56 Bebri                           14:25:00 
   145   74436 Aija Alksne                       56 Meridiāns - CPSS                14:27:00 
   146         Andra Melbārde                    57 Seniors                         14:29:00 
   147         Ülle Kadak                        56 Lehola                          14:31:00 
   148   74421 Zita Rukšāne                      61 Sigulda                         14:33:00 



H55  (11)          5.5 km   0 C            

   149         Vacant                               Vacant                          14:35:00 
   150   69617 Jānis Biezais                     50 A2                              14:37:00 
   151         Helmuts Lukačovs                  50 Silva                           14:39:00 
   152         Ilmāris Limbēns                   48 Sigulda                         14:41:00 
   153   71218 Volli Kukk                        49 Kāpa OK                         14:43:00 
   154  488149 Jānis Zariņš                      49 Individuāli                     14:45:00 
   155   69650 Uldis Alksnis                     52 Meridiāns                       14:47:00 
   156  132224 Uldis Alksnis                     46 Jēkaba Aģentura                 14:49:00 
   157         Koit Paasma                       50 Lehola                          14:51:00 
   158   74399 Ivars Ansviesulis                 54 Prizma OK                       14:53:00 
   159  124604 Miervaldis Bušs                   52 Alnis OK                        14:55:00 



D55  (10)          4.5 km   0 C            

   160         Vacant                               Vacant                          14:22:00 
   161  123374 Rudīte Šterna                     49 Sigulda                         14:24:00 
   162   90854 Lidija Kalvāne                    46 Meridiāns                       14:26:00 
   163   90696 Maruta Habermane                  47 A2                              14:28:00 
   164  124613 Liene Buša                        53 Alnis OK                        14:30:00 
   165   74293 Inese Hartmane                    54 Individuāli                     14:32:00 
   166   71220 Ruta Kukka                        50 Kāpa OK                         14:34:00 
   167  132223 Mudite Alksne                     50 Jēkaba Aģentura                 14:36:00 
   168  124550 Irēna Stāmure                     51 Prizma OK                       14:38:00 
   169   74383 Inese Mauliņa                     52 Saldus OK                       14:40:00 



H65  (11)          4.6 km   0 C            

   170         Vacant                               Vacant                          14:17:00 
   171   69907 Vilis Dubrovskis                  43 Seniors                         14:19:00 
   172         Andris Ozols                      41 Prizma OK                       14:21:00 
   173  130648 Pēteris Novikovs                  43 Seniors                         14:23:00 
   174         Elmo Pärna                        44 Lehola                          14:25:00 
   175  112714 Jūlijs Čakšs                      43 Luiziāna                        14:27:00 
   176   70422 Juris Zvirgzds                    42 Seniors                         14:29:00 
   177         Jānis Ozols                       36 Individuāli                     14:31:00 
   178         Egons Zablovskis                  26 Seniors                         14:33:00 
   179   71016 Māris Mālkalnietis                42 A2                              14:35:00 
   180  112713 Rodrigo Slaviņš                   39 Viga OK                         14:37:00 



D65  (11)          3.8 km   0 C            

   181         Vacant                               Vacant                          14:49:00 
   182  124499 Māra Bolšteina                    43 Alnis OK                        14:51:00 
   183   70431 Aija Andersone                    36 Seniors                         14:53:00 
   184  112627 Erna Skujiņa                      36 Prizma OK                       14:55:00 
   185   70498 Jūlija Zvirgzde                   40 Seniors                         14:57:00 
   186  106177 Laimdota Šulte                    43 Prizma OK                       14:59:00 
   187         Marga Jēkabsone                   39 Silva                           15:01:00 
   188         Ausma Bruce                       36 Saldus OK                       15:03:00 
   189  124442 Lidija Zukule                     32 A2                              15:05:00 
   190   70432 Raisa Mazzariņa                   33 Seniors                         15:07:00 
   191  124502 Maira Liepa                       44 Prizma OK                       15:09:00